R1 Goat
Právě hraje:
BLN
13:05 - 15:00
on-line přehrávač

JOSEF SEDLOŇ - NOVINKY NA ALTERNATIVNÍ SCÉNĚ - Tracklist

SINGLY/EPS: -  :
JULIAN STETTER -  Sensual (Sensual EP) / Mireia
KNEEBODY -  Spectra / Gondwana
BANTWANAS -  Zappa ft. Korus (Back to Front EP) / All Day I Dream
TOH IMAGO -  Schiste Pyramid / InFiné
KIDNAP -  Sea Breeze / Armada Electronic Elements
TALLIES -  Midnight (radio edit) / Fear Of Missing Out
ED:IT -  Slate Grey ft. Technimatic / Shogun Audio
HABGUD -  Misdemeanor (Simulcra EP) / EarToGround
SWEATSON KLANK -  Street Dancing / Friends Of Friends
COLYN -  Resolve (Resolve EP) / Afterlife
ISAAC BIRITURO & THE RAIL ABANDON -  Yesu Yan Yan (ENVEE rmx) (Kalba Remixed EP) / Wah Wah 45
BAKONGO -  Disposition (Monoweb/Disposition/Goulbap EP) / Livity Sound
NITAI HERSHKOVITS -  Far Picture of Bresi / Yellowbird
GOOM GUM -  Chopper (Inception/Chopper EP) / ZeroThree Music
GENEVA -  Promised Land / One Little Indian
YADAVA -  Ixelles (Earth Tones EP) / Omena
LOUISAHHH!!! -  Feral Rhythm (Feral Rhythm EP) / RAAR
JOEY G II -  2012 (Hood Canal EP) / The Ambient Zone
ANDREW BAYER -  In my last Life ft. Alison May (DAVE DK rmx radio edit) / Anjunadeep
D DOUBLE E & WATCH THE RIDE -  Original Format / GutterFunk
TUNNELVISIONS -  Culture Shock / Atomnation
GREGOR TRESHER & PETAR DUNDOV -  Sirens (Sirens EP) / GTO
ONE TRUE PAIRING -  Dawn at the Factory (edit) / Domino
UUN -  Between the Lines (Architects of Fear EP) / Soma
JULIO VICTORIA -  Tres (Astrolabe EP) / Church
PORTICO QUARTET -  Offset / Gondwana
LUCIE ANTUNES -  Iceland / InFiné
WALTON -  Rolla (Depth Charge EP) / Ilian Tape
DAMIAN LAZARUS -  Diamond in the Dark (Moment in the Dark EP) / Crosstown Rebels
DAEDELUS -  Veldt / Brainfeeder
DEATH CAB FOR CUTIE -  To the Ground (The Blue EP) / Atlantic
PERERA ELSEWHERE -  Gimme (Thrill EP) / Friends Of Friends
DJ MARKY -  Should I / Innerground
M83 -  Temple of Sorrow / Mute
TRENTEMØLLER -  Try a Little / Room
BJÖRK -  Features Creatures (FEVER RAY rmx) / One Little Indian
UNDERWORLD & Ø [PHASE] -  Give me the Room (edit) / Smith & Hyde Productions
ALBA: -  :
PIXIES -  Long Rider (Beneath the Eyrie) / Infectious Music
MOONCHILD -  Everything I need (Little Ghost) / Tru Thoughts
BAT FOR LASHES -  Desert Man (Lost Girls) / Bat For Lashes/AWAL
DOMINIK EULBERG -  Elfenbein-Flechtenbär (Mannigfaltig) / !K7
FRANKIE COSMOS -  So Blue (Close it quietly) / Sub Pop
MAKOTO -  The Encounter ft. Bop (Tomodachi Sessions) / Hospital
PHILIPPE CAM -  Manga (Amsterdam) / Traum Schallplatten
AVISHAI COHEN & YONATHAN AVISHAI -  Azalea (Playing the Room) / ECM
MOON BOOTS -  Trance & Dental (Bimini Road) / Anjunadeep
BONNIESONGS -  Dreamy Dreams (Energetic Mind) / Art As Catharsis/Small Pond
KINDNESS -  No new Lies ft. Cosima (Something like a War) / Female Energy
NINA KEITH ‎ -  New Skin 16 Mirror Dream (MARANASATI 19111) / Grind Select
KJETIL MULELID TRIO -  Tales (What you thought was Home) / Rune Grammofon
JARGUNA -  Prospettive Animiche (Prospettive Animiche) / Projekt
JOHN ZORN -  Occultation (Encomia) / Tzadik
KOMPILACE: -  :
OM UNIT & SYNKRO -  Reflections (VA: Om Unit presents Cosmology: Dark Matter) / Cosmic Bridge
KLOXII -  Shades (VA: Test of Time) / !K7