R1 Goat
Právě hraje:
CD NONSTOP
19:00 - 20:00
on-line přehrávač

JOSEF SEDLOŇ - Tracklist

15 -  16h
ANCHORSONG -  Testimony / Tru Thoughts
EPIC45 -  Outside / Wayside & Woodland
EELKE KLEIJN -  Moments of Clarity / DAYS like NIGHTS
APARDE -  Glass / Kí
YOTTO -  Epilogue ft. CAPS / Anjunadeep
GEORGE FITZGERALD -  Burns (LANE 8 Morning rmx) / Anjunadeep
KYSON -  Clear Air / Kyson
LALI PUNA -  Two Windows / Morr Music
GEOTIC -  Gondolier / Ghostly International
STEVE HAUSCHILDT -  Lyngr / Ghostly International
DANIEL AVERY -  Glitter (JON HOPKINS rmx) / Phantasy Sound
LORN -  Memory Management / Wednesday Sound
16 -  17h
LIL SILVA -  Making Sense / NOWHERE
BOB MOSES -  Enough to believe / Domino
MOSES SUMNEY -  Rank & File / Jagjaguwar
RTM -  Lightnings / XION
MAX COOPER -  Rule 110 / Mesh
MATTHEW DEAR -  Monster / Diynamic
ORBITAL -  P.H.U.K.U. / ACP
JAZZANOVA -  I´m still here ft. Edward Vanzet / Sonar Kollektiv
YUMI ZOUMA -  In Camera / Cascine
JEŠTĚD -  Tribute to Le Corbusier / Červený kůň
THOM YORKE -  Suspirium / XL
17 -  18h
KEOSZ -  Fault / KeOsz
PAUL KALKBRENNER -  Part Two / Columbia
J MASCIS -  See you at the Movie / Sub Pop
BASEMENT REVOLVER -  Knocking / Fear Of The Missing Out
SZUN WAVES -  Temple / Leaf Label
STUFF -  Old Dreams New Planets / Gondwana
LOUIS COLE -  Phone / Brainfeeder
MARIBOU STATE -  Kingdom / Counter
POTÉ -  Mortal / Deviation
ALEXANDIR -  Between Summers / Church
AMBEDO -  Keep it together / Oddity
18 -  19h
: -  Knižní servis
SOPHIE -  Is it cold in the Water / Transgressive
HALF WAIF -  Torches / Cascine
PHIL FRANCE -  The Breaks / Gondwana
OM UNIT -  Nothing ft. Rider Shafique (SORROW rmx) / Cosmic Bridge
CHANNEL TRES -  Jet Black / Godmode
ITAL TEK -  Bodies / Planet Mu
JOSIN -  From there / Dumont Dumont
MOTORAMA -  Second Part / Talitres
CUBICOLOR -  Boxed out / Anjunadeep
ÓLAFUR ARNALDS -  Inconsist / Mercury KX
HELIOS -  Silverlight / Ghostly International
YVES TUMOR -  Faith in Nothing except in Salvation / Warp
OCOEUR -  Unseen / n5MD