JOSEF SEDLOŇ - Tracklist

15 -  19h
THE OPPOSER DIVINE -  Requiem for the AI / Sanctuary
JONO MCCLEERY -  Ingenue (edit) (Atom For Peace cover) / Counter/Ninja Tune
THE CINEMATIC ORCHESTRA -  Flowers / Ninja Tune
MEEKA KATES -  Locked / Boogie Angst
MAN WITHOUT COUNTRY -  Remember the bad Things / Pledge Music
SWARMS -  Self aware / Swarms
RADIOHEAD -  True Love waits / XL
ANUSHKA -  Mountains / Yossaria
CUBENX -  Our Fire / InFiné
UNKLE -  Looking for the Rain ft. Mark Lanegan (TRENTEMØLLER rmx) / Songs For The Def
THE XX -  Say something Loving / Young Turks
TURTLE -  Blood Type ft. Eliza Shaddad / Beatnik Creative
16 -  17h
ATTLAS -  Jagged / Mau5trap
HIDDEN ORCHESTRA -  Wingbeats (MAX COOPER rmx) (radio edit) / Tru Thoughts
KIASMOS -  Paused / Erased Tapes
OLIVER SPALDING -  Unfurl / Monotreme
THE GLOW -  All that we are / Roomtone
MANU DELAGO -  Spaceful / Tru Thoughts
BROEN -  Time / Bella Union
LALI PUNA -  Two Windows / Morr Music
BULP -  Hiatus / Real Something
PORTICO QUARTET -  RGB / Gondwana
MAMMAL HANDS -  Straight up Raining / Gondwana
17 -  18h
GIDGE -  Hope / Atomnation
TYCHO -  See ft. Beacon / Ghostly International
APARDE -  Shiver / Kí
GAI BARONE -  Carnival / ZeroThree
TWO PIXELS ABOVE -  Restless / The Little Universe
KUBÁTKO -  Dál / Beyond Belief
SKREAM & BILLY TURNER -  Leviathan / Of Unsound Mind
FEW NOLDER -  Cassowary / Bedrock
KID DRAMA -  Run deep ft. Skeptical / Dispatch Blueprints
SYNKRO -  Vanishing Point / Apollo
18 -  19h
: -  Knižní servis
RHI -  Cherry Glow / Tru Thoughts
NABIHAH IQBAL -  Something more / Ninja Tune
MOSES SUMNEY -  Plastic / Jagjaguwar
BATHS -  Extrasolar / Anticon
CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER -  Lid (ZIMMER rmx) / Young Alaska
DJRUM -  Broken Glass Arch / R&S
NAČEVA, TENTATO FIVE -  Vteřiny uhývají / Ajlavmuzik
OM UNIT -  Nothing ft. Rider Shafique / Cosmic Bridge
CHRISTIAN KLEINE -  Promise / A Strangely Isolated Place
VESSELS -  Radio Decay / Different
GHOST AND TAPE -  Eostre / Home Normal
THE GREEN KINGDOM -  La Mer Verte / The Ambient Zone