Petra Ludvíková

vysílání: úterý 9:00 – 12:00

Bio

TODAY IS A GOOD DAY TO HAVE A GOOD DAY! 🙂

Vysílání

Nadcházející

  • Tracklist
  • 9:00 - 10:00
  • ***
  • Unkle - Morning Rage
  • Moby - Blue Moon
  • Kid Loco - Come Again
  • Tricky - Overcome
  • Midnight Swimmers - Oceans and Seas
  • Ba Karma Boy - Iba mesiac

Uplynulé

  • Tracklist
  • Tracklist
  • 9:00 - 10:00
  • ---
  • Zrní - Hory a řekky bez konce
  • Garáž - Houby
  • Girl and Girl - Oh Boy
  • New Model Army - Reload
  • Eels - Goldy
  • Ezra Collective - Ajala
  • Dubb Pistols - Running from the Thoughts
  • Audioweb - Policeman Skank
  • Indy and Wich - Bratři v rýmu
  • Annet X and Nobodylisten - Vrstvy
  • Mat213 - Sandisk
  • Josefina Dusk - Alert
  • Bad Tuner - Repeat to Fade
  • J. Bernardt - Last Waltz
  • Alyona Alyona - Vydchinai
  • ---
  • 10:00 - 11:00
  • ---
  • Nina Rosa - Sailing
  • Lauryn Hill - Feeling Good
  • Vojtik - Detviansky Sen
  • Anna Vaverková - Teď tam nejsi
  • Christian Loffler - When Everything was new
  • Hjaltalín - Sweet Impressions
  • Bjork - I´ve seen it all
  • Suki Waterhouse - Faded
  • Patti Smith - Gloria
  • Whyohwhy - Muscle
  • Jan Hrubý a Kukulín - Stromy Valar
  • Chelsea Wolfe - Everything turns Blue
  • Marie Davidson - Y.A.A.M.
  • Bicep - Metro
  • ---
  • 11:00 - 12:00
  • ---
  • The Doors - Summertime
  • Tramhaus - I don´t sweat
  • Waltari - Good God
  • Ravage Club - Cherry Bomb
  • Bibione - Leashed
  • Efterklang - Getting Reminders
  • Dina Jashari - Zborovi
  • Káryyn - Odar
  • Florence and the Machine - Cosmic Love
  • Alela Diane - The Pirate´s Gospel
  • St. Vincent - Broken Man
  • Shabazz Palaces - Binoculars
  • Sieren - Redwoods
  • Santigold - High Priestess
  • The Prodigy - Fire
  • Tracklist
  • 9:00 -10:00
  • Sorry - Let the Lights on
  • Wet Let - Angelica
  • Santigold - Shake
  • Little Dragon - Stay Right Here
  • Sampa the Great - Bona
  • Načeva a Zdivočelí koně - Zdivočelí koně
  • Nico and The Velvet Underground - Femme Fatale
  • John Cale - Night Crawling
  • Dead Can Dance - Children of the Sun
  • Estrella Morente - Volver
  • Chinese Man - Miss Chang
  • Ezra Collective - More than a Hustler
  • José González - El Invento (Sofia Kourtesis Rmx)
  • 10:00 - 11:00
  • Four Tet - Mago Feedback
  • Kilder - Backwards
  • Phenomenal Handclap Band - Do What you like
  • Princess Chelsea - Forever is a Charm
  • Choir Boy - Nites like this
  • Fig - Bing Bong Love Song
  • Outkast - Roses
  • Ibeyi - Rise Above
  • Caterina Barbieri - Knot of Spirit
  • The Waeve - Can I Call You
  • Warpaint - I´ll Start Believing
  • 11:00 - 12:00
  • Hana Vu - Maker
  • Aoife Nessa Frances - This Still Life
  • Anna Vaverková - Nikdo Nikdo Nic
  • Tamara - Western
  • Dmitrievna - Na Útese
  • Alina Pash - Bosorkanya
  • 5NIZZA - Ja Soldat
  • Vltava - V lese svítí
  • Kamasi Washington - Fists of Fury
  • Saint Privat - Tous Les Jours (Waldeck rmx)
  • Nouvelle Vague - Dancing With Myself
  • Beth Orton - Fractals
reklama