Nitrous

vysílání: neděle 1x za 14 dní 15:00-18:00 (střídá se s Myclickem)
pořad: první sobota v měsíci 20:00 – 22:00 VOLNEJ PRŮBĚH

Bio

Vysílání

Uplynulé

  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • Daniel Avery - Hazel And Gold
  • Gimmik - Rc Units
  • Lee Gamble - Hyperpassive
  • Gridlock - de/module
  • Exhausted Modern - Riddles Of Creation
  • Yasume - Slowly, Clearly And Calmly
  • Ocoeur - Opposite Sides
  • Skee Mask - Skreet Lvl Dub
  • RQ - Scarab Moon
  • Triad - Misty
  • Studio Pankow - Zoologischer Garten
  • 15 - 16
  • Joy Orbison - Froth Sipping
  • Loraine James+Xzavier Stone - Built To Last
  • Machine Drum+Deniro Farrar - Stone Age
  • Instra:mental+dBridge - What We Got
  • Need For Mirrors - Verbal
  • Shed - ITHAW
  • Connective Zone - Qwerty
  • 17 - 18
  • Dj Oolongbru - Set
  • Dj Kumquat Tang - Set
  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • King Krule - Logos
  • Bone Constructor - Dusty Tranquility
  • I'm Not A Gun - Four Steps
  • Telefon Tel Aviv - At The Edge Of The World You Will Still Float
  • Bark Psychosis - Big Shot
  • Helios - Sing the Same Song Twice
  • Digitonal - Orion
  • Christian Kleine - Shifts Of Wood
  • Loscil - Sol
  • Autumn Of Communion - Fukes
  • Biosphere - Shika - 1
  • Joy Orbison - Glorious Amateurs
  • 16 - 17
  • The Detroit Escalator Company - Gratiot
  • Proem - Ctimsells
  • Steve Hauschildt+Julianna Barwick - Saccade
  • Vision Of 1994 - Indescribable
  • Verbose - Days Are Gone (Here To Go)
  • Bashway - May Old May (feat JS)
  • Consequence - A Man And A Woman
  • Alaska - Azarca (Synkro rmx)
  • Theme - Scene 3
  • Akuratyde - Evergreen
  • Currency Audio - Altitude
  • 17 - 18
  • Strand - De Grand Act
  • Claro Intelecto - Sirens
  • Hexagon - Shimmer
  • Moy - Initial Singularity
  • Simoncino - 90's Theme
  • Alien - Frankie The Prankster (Plaid rmx)
  • Ryan James Ford - Burnage
  • Andrea - Isabelle's String
  • Dave Monolith - Taffynek
  • DMX Krew - Get Down (To The Sound)
  • CiM - Example
  • Martin Gore - Howler (Exaltics rmx)
  • Carl Finlow - Sonic Six
  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • Casino Versus Japan - Come Along, Do
  • Yimino - Torrent
  • Phonem - Currents (220v Offshore)
  • Vertical 67 - Realtime
  • The Weathermonger - Figures In The Snow
  • Kiyoko - Lighthouse
  • Ital Tek - Across Time
  • Matyx - Meziluží
  • Lorn+Dolor - Ripley
  • Andy Stott+Alison Skidmore - The Beginning
  • Fatima Al Qadiri - Medieval Femme
  • Lofn - Pachad
  • 16 - 17
  • Kruder+Dorfmeister - Love Hope Change
  • Common Saints - Secret Song
  • quickly,quickly - Everything Is Different To Me
  • Flying Lotus+Thundercat - Black Gold
  • Tim Green+The Slow Revolt - Still Not Born
  • dBridge - Filtered Scenes
  • Sad Boys Club - The Depth Of Reflections
  • ASC - Voyager
  • Currency Audio - Glass
  • Unknown Face - Deep Connection
  • 17 - 18
  • Soul 223 - Heartstrings
  • Hanna - Benevolence
  • Shinichiro Yokota - Do It Again
  • Galcher Lustwerk - Fathomless Irie
  • Leafar Legov - I Need You
  • Nuron - Mirage
  • Smeti - Awake
  • Sten - More Stash
  • Lake People - Frame Of Reference
  • Max Cooper - Nanotech (Steffi rmx)
  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • Khotin - Merged Host
  • Shigeto - Olivia
  • Roel Funcken - Zonic Emulsifizm
  • Synkro - Cloud Music (Jack Lever rmx)
  • Daniel Avery - Nowhere Sound
  • Ochre - Anomie
  • Percival Pembroke - Smalltalk
  • Dj Python - Las Palmas
  • Milieu - Blisschord 2
  • Steve Spacek - Slow Baby Dub
  • Sleepy Rich - Hyperspace
  • Tstewart - Camp Lejune
  • Skalpel - Escape
  • Sad City - Polymath
  • 16 - 17
  • Soft Boi - And Shout
  • Joy Orbison - rraine
  • Lowtec - Darrynane
  • Horror Inc - Bardo Thodol
  • Muziq - Bentley
  • dBridge vs O6S - Stronger Than Lies
  • Total Science - Soul For Sale
  • Vision Of 1994 - Ressurection
  • Frederic Robinson - Trickle (Live In Prague)
  • Studio Pressure - Relics (Plaid rmx)
  • Loxy+Ink - Manifested Visions
  • 17 - 18
  • Troniq - All Previous Systems Burn With The Dawn Of Winter Sun
  • Rival Consoles - Articulation
  • Vakula - EXP Techno
  • Ron Trent - Altered States (Carl Craig rmx)
  • Stasis - Alone
  • Evigt Mörker - Sju
  • Bambonou+Blondie Snitch - Up A While
  • Tekstrue - Symptoms Persist
  • Formally Unknown - Hearing Aid
  • LNS+DJ Sotofett - Ziggurat
  • Cygnus - Youruba (Teledyne Supercomputer)
  • Arpanet - NTT DoCoMo
  • Tracklist
  • 15 - 16
  • Aphex Twin - Hexagon
  • Desolate - In The Valley Of Elah
  • Lawrence - Mermaids
  • Fatima Al Qadiri - Sheba
  • Boards Of Canada - Split Your Infinities
  • Cult 48 - Pelican Ridge
  • Brothomstates - Dekc
  • Rabbit - Breathe
  • Hollie Kennif - Sunset Chant
  • Daniel Avery - A Life That Is Your Own
  • Gimmik - Decay Of Ballblazer
  • Comit - Timelapse
  • Call Super - No Wonder We Go Under
  • Objekt - Lost And Found (Found Mix)
  • 16 - 17
  • Om Unit - The Silence
  • Kuedo - Vectoral
  • Cim - Direct Feed
  • Synkro - Luminous (Arcade rmx)
  • Visages - Nibiru
  • Joy Orbison - Layer 6
  • Dleeb+AhZ - Holan (Title rmx)
  • Kid Drama - 2010 Again
  • Ink - Embrace The Meaning
  • Dan Habarnam - 12 And Salty
  • 17 - 18
  • Troniq - Stop Moving In The Inversion City (IK rmx)
  • LNS+DJ Sotofett - Cellular Coolant
  • Morphology - Reduplication
  • Exaltics+Helena Hauff - Creatura
  • RAC - Quexos
  • Houschyar - Untitled
  • PTdB - Stray Thrills
  • Andrea - Sarec
  • Formally Unknown - Hearing Aid
  • Overmono - BMW Track
  • Skee Mask - Pepper Boys
reklama