Mike.H

DENNÍ VYSÍLÁNÍ (1x za 14 dní) PÁTEK 12:00 – 15:00
POŘAD CLUSTER (1x za 14 dní) SOBOTA – 20:00 – 22:00

Bio

Vysílání

Uplynulé

  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • 20 - 21
  • Dalo - Ghostdog
  • Gabizbajo - Static Dip
  • Sasse - JP-4
  • Nic Arizon - Malibu Stom (Andrei Rusu Remix)
  • Jamie Paton - Lost Margins
  • Thelastsunday - Nesaulakes Ausros
  • While My Sequencer Gently Bleeps - Ready
  • Faint Waves - Windward Dream
  • Desert Island Disco - El Continental ( Joe Morris Beatdown Reprise)
  • Sara Loreni - Neve a Maggio (Mushrooms Project Rave Mix)
  • Woolfy & X Love Athletics - Making It Right (Prins Thomas Remix)
  • Justin Robertson - Of Ghosts
  • Rule Six - Tail Feather
  • Souleance - Out Of Touch ft. Kit Sebastian (System Olympia Remix)
  • Jezebell & Xavi & Andres - Bibbles (Baubles & Beads Mix)
  • 21 - 22
  • Calystarr - Fantasy Time
  • Nicola Cruz - Continuum
  • ASHHR - Different Kind Of Life (Massimiliano Pagliara Remix)
  • Guy Contact - Initiate Sequence
  • Kate Stein - SNAFU (Neu-Romancer & Radondo Remix)
  • Brassica - Music Bay
  • Jack Smooth - Waverider
  • Gearmaster - Parabola (Tadan Remix)
  • MLF - Xtase
  • David Douglas & Applescal - The Final
  • Worriedaboutsatan - I Won´t Get It Tattoed
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Martha Syke Murphy - Spray Can
  • Celex - Aquarius
  • Carl Gari & Abdullah Miniawy - Qef
  • Eddie Chacon - The Morning Sun
  • Hiatus Kaiyote - Everythings Beautiful
  • DJ Vistar - Heaven
  • Sticky Dub - Trample the Beast
  • Manon Meurt - Mirrors
  • Toby Shippey - Keep on Pushing
  • Conny Frischauf - Schall und Schwer
  • Graef - Solifuge
  • 13 - 14
  • Mermaid Chunky - Ceilí
  • Ezra Collective - Life Goes On (feat Sampa the Great) - https://donio.sk/pre-pohodu
  • Michele Mininni - Urban Voodoo
  • Ortotasce - Dispatches From Solitude
  • Ramos Dual, Yul Navarro - Igual mi coraz​ó​n puede volverse Oscuro
  • 2woBunnies, PS DJz & DJ Lag - Umthwalo Wam (ft. DJ Target, Sandza De Keys & Slade)
  • Brahja - Money People Time
  • Fabio Kstro - Open Market
  • Moderna, Skelesys - Lost At Heart
  • 14 - 15
  • Michael Kiwanuka - You Ain't The Problem
  • Roman Rai - Hypnoticon
  • Andre Bratten - Repair
  • Cora Novoa - Oracle
  • Jlin feat Kronos Quartet - Sodalite
  • Massimiliano Pagliara - Intense Affectionate (Paramida Remix)
  • Barbara - Lights Off
  • Tommy The Cat, e-freq, DJ Haus - Kosmisch Nummer Eén
  • Afrikan Sciences - Heavy Hand, Heavy Heart
  • Lanark Artefax - Metallur
  • u-Ziq - Raver
  • Tracklist
  • ZAZNAMY PORADU - https://soundcloud.com/cluster-radio1
  • 20 - 21
  • Floating World Pictures & Ocean Moon - View from a Bridge
  • Niklas Wandt - Azimuth
  • Frank Rodas - Glacial Motion
  • Conny Frischauf - Kreise
  • Air Liquide - you can see it but you can t reach it
  • Alqa - The Witch's Curse
  • Metal - Dislocation Climb (Jamie Paton Remix)
  • Stylic - On Fire (A Space Age Freak Out Remix)
  • Timothy Clerkin - Collapsed Lung
  • Ian Hicks - Character Collapse
  • Mike.H - Affective Consequences
  • Beta Pictoris - Ataque Zombie
  • Headman - SomeVersion
  • Pasqua Pancrazi - Ortance
  • 21 - 22
  • Timothy J. Fairplay - Caliber 9
  • Freeform - Follow Your Shadow
  • Kalocain - Genetic Memory (Patricia Kokett Hypnagogia Rework)
  • Alessandro Adriani - Digital Space Interface
  • Sam Goku - Temple Arp
  • Niklas Wandt - Slonkers (Man Power Remix)
  • Eduardo De La Calle - Ranchor 0743
  • Anthony Rother - Moderntronic 4
  • Muskat Nuss - Misteek Drive
  • Christopher Kah - Sensation I
  • ADSR - An Angel Passed (Part 3)
  • JenZi - D.A.T.P.A.B.N.S.S.
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Nino Gvilia - Diaphanous
  • Lars Bartkuhn - First Kalimba
  • Double Geography - Goodbye Great Escape
  • Sleep Sinatra & Bloomcycle - Tombs feat Shemar
  • Borvoe McMidnite - Physics of Interest (feat. Mr. and Mrs. Muffins, Brianna Atwell)
  • Michele Mininni - Your Happiness, My Sadness
  • The Cyclist - Crying For Sleep
  • Conny Frischauf - Aller Wege (Zwolf)
  • Barbara - Don't Do
  • BSS - Marnixbad
  • New Jackson - I Wanna Be Adored
  • Hiatus Kaiyote - Telescope
  • Midub - Je Ráno
  • 13 - 14
  • Dumbo Tracks - Mahnung feat. Rubee Fegan
  • Psychederek - Pacific State
  • Ortotasce - Part From Myself
  • Llewelyn - Instant Crush
  • Fango - Diplodoco
  • Lassana Hawa Cissokho - Nogome
  • Santrofi - Cocoase
  • Olof Dreijer & Diva Cruz - Brujas
  • DENA & Lauer - Affection
  • Tekstrue - The Kiss That Stopped The World
  • 14 - 15
  • Tara King Th. - Aia
  • Bikini Body - Bond Girl Miss World
  • Sticky Dub - Step Steady
  • Carl Gari & Abdullah Miniawy - Faq Al Aba'ad
  • GoodBoi - Open Letter To Humanity
  • Om Unit, James Bangura - Angles
  • Biodive - Rhythm Intervention
  • Known Artist - X83 (Jex Opolis Remix)
  • Ian Martin - Cosmic Garden
  • Tennyson - Slow Dance (Nathan Fake Remix)
  • Martyyna - Every Single Night
  • u-Ziq - Metaphonk
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • Chris Coco x Yawa Ze - 3BlueHidrotape
  • Niklas Wandt - Azimuth
  • Aili - Fashion (Kasper Bjorke Remix)
  • Bassekou Kouyaté & Ngoni ba - Konya
  • Charif Megarbane - Alwan
  • Desire - Darkside
  • Meetsystem - Telkens Als Ik Jou Hier Zie
  • Zheng - Zero Time
  • Dumbo Tracks - Daughter of Flood
  • Hakushi Hasegawa - Boy's Texture
  • Wendy & Bonnie - You Keep Hanging Up On My Mind
  • The Populists - Dancers
  • Hard To Frame - Plastic Stars Above
  • 13 - 14
  • Michele Mininni - Carousel Of Tears
  • Psychederek - ALT!
  • Ortotasce - Falling Star
  • Psycho Weazel feat Local Suicide - Matra Murena
  • Santrofi - Alewa
  • Louis Cole, Metropole Orkest, Jules Buckley - Things Will Fall Apart
  • You Man - Bircage
  • Sticky Dub - In Me Drum
  • Nonkeen - Be A
  • Il Quadro di Troisi - La Terra
  • 14 - 15
  • Mike.H - Affective Consequences
  • Woolfy x Love Athletics - Making It Right (Prins Thomas Mix)
  • Goodbye Mirage - On a Lost Ark
  • Ari Bald and CJ Scott - Bakstugan Boogie
  • Om Unit, James Bangura - The Page
  • u-Ziq - Hyper Daddy
  • MLF - Xtase
  • Sam Goku - Radiants
  • Ruff Driverz - Waiting For The Sun (Heliotropic Trance Mix)
  • Tracklist
  • 12 - 13
  • M. Sage - Bendin' In
  • Matt Robidoux - Green Corn Moongreen Corn Moon
  • MaxioN - Trimaxion
  • James Ellis Ford - Squeaky Wheel
  • Carlos Sanchez - Planeador
  • Heavy Color - Sea Monster
  • MD Pallavi & Andi Otto - Flute Boy
  • Nathan Micay - If Wishes Were Fished We'd All Cast Nets
  • Ima Teva - Muž co stvořil svět
  • Oblaka - Gama
  • Ruutu Poiss - Ihatsin
  • V/Z (Valentina Magaletti x Zongamin) - Candles
  • Trees Speak - Machines Speak
  • En Attendant Ana - Wonder
  • 13 - 14
  • Kamal Tarbas - Min Ozzalna Seebak Seeb
  • Orchestre Lipua-Lipua - Distingue
  • Brenda Ray - Moon Beams
  • Benedikt Frey - She's Lost Control
  • Caterina Barbieri - Sufyosowirl
  • Noema, Lauer - One (Lauer Remix)
  • The MFA - Lights Out
  • Burning Blue - The Peak
  • The Gaslamp Killer, The Heliocentrics - Brain Cell Holoucaust
  • Sleep Sinatra - Robbers Cave
  • 14 - 15
  • Fotbal - Does It
  • Delorean - Sun
  • Mark De Clive-Lowe - Musashi 2474
  • MC Yallah, Debmaster - Sikwebela
  • Joe Koshin x Denham Audio - So In Love
  • Refreshers - High In Me
  • PFM - Transformation
  • JP Sunshine & Guim - Toc De Breaks
  • Tjor - Corsa Romantica
  • Eli Escobar - Headphone
  • Simple Minds - Love Song
  • Sigur Ros - Gold
reklama