13 SYROVÝCH - Archiv vysílání

Datum Krátký popis
2.3. 2012 00:00 - 06:00 1. CORKESTRA: dorst, GAS STATIONSESSIONS (Platenbakkerij, 2011)
2. CORKESTRA: olive oil, GAS STATIONSESSIONS (Platenbakkerij, 2011)
3. IG HENNEMAN SEXTET: light verse, CUT A CAPER (Wig, 2011)
4. IG HENNEMAN SEXTET: fervid, CUT A CAPER (Wig, 2011)

AB BAARS TRIO: 20 YEARS, 1991-2011 (5 CD box, Wig, 2011)
Ab Baars/Wilbert de Joode/ Martin van Duynhoven
5. trav'lin in plastic dreams, 3900 CAROL COURT (GG, 1992)
6. juba stomp, A FREE STEP (GG, 1997-98)
7. shuckin' corn, A FREE STEP (GG, 1997-98)
8. aotzi no-otz, SONGS (GG, 2000)
9. meshivotzi no-otz, SONGS (GG, 2000)
10.gf, PARTY AT BIMHUIS (Wig, 2003)
11.enter from the east, PARTY AT BIMHUIS (Wig, 2003)
12.toru's garden, GAWKY STRIDE (Wig, 2011 only in the box)
13.wake up call, GAWKY STRIDE (Wig, 2011 only in the box)
17.2. 2012 00:00 - 06:00 1. Jerome NOETINGER & Will GUTHRIE: slo-nife, FACE OFF (Erstwhile, 2011)
2. Jerome NOETINGER & Will GUTHRIE: crackney, FACE OFF (Erstwhile, 2011)
3. John TILBURY & Keith ROWE: exc. from E.E. TENSION AND CIRCUMSTANCE
    (Potlatch, 2011)
4. SUBOKO & HUBSCH & SPIETH: ein, K-HORNS (Schraum, 2011)
5. SUBOKO & HUBSCH & SPIETH: zwei, K-HORNS (Schraum, 2011)
6. M.DONEDA/J.KOCHER/T.G.VRHOVEC SAMBOLEC/T.GROM: udarnik 4, UDARNIK
    (L'innomable/Zavod Sploh, 2011)
7. Irena TOMAZIN: intro: the crying game + jablana, CRYING GAMES
    (Zavod Projekt Atol, 2011)
8. Irena TOMAZIN: question of good and bad, CRYING GAMES
    (Zavod Projekt Atol, 2011)
9. Luka JUHART/Uros ROJKO: accordica, DIALOG (L'innomable/Zavod Sploh, 2011)
10.Ferran FAGES: exc. from LLAVI VELL (L'innomable, 2011)
11.Jurg FREY & Nick HENNIES: exc. from METAL, STONE, SKIN, FOLIAGE, AIR
    (L'innomable, 2011)
12.Charlie MORROW: marilyn monroe collage, TOOT! CDI (XI records, 2011)
13.Charlie MORROW: wave music i for 40 cellos, TOOT! CDII (XI records, 2011)

bonus: Charlie MORROW: feather, TOOT! CDIII (XI records, 2011)

3.2. 2012 00:00 - 06:00 1. Bernhard SCHUTZ & Reinhold Friedl play Robert SCHUMANN: im rhein,
    im heiligen strome, DICHTERLIEBE (Bolt, 2011)
2. Bernhard SCHUTZ & Reinhold Friedl play Robert SCHUMANN: ich grolle nicht,
    DICHTERLIEBE (Bolt, 2011)
3. Bernhard SCHUTZ & Reinhold Friedl play Robert SCHUMANN: und wusten's die
    blumen, die kleinen, DICHTERLIEBE (Bolt, 2011)
4. Frederic BLONDY & DJ LENAR play Maricio KAGEL: the window. enhancing banality
    or pedestrian allusions, LUDWIG VAN (Bolt, 2011)
5. Frederic BLONDY & DJ LENAR play Maricio KAGEL: the deaf. abolition by no means,
    LUDWIG VAN (Bolt, 2011)
6. Frederic BLONDY & DJ LENAR play Maricio KAGEL: the wheel. opportunity to
    execute, LUDWIG VAN (Bolt, 2011)
7. Rinus van ALEBEEK plays Luc FERRARI: exc. from CYCLES DES SOUVENIRS
   (Bolt, 2011)

soutez BERG http://www.berg.cz/
8. Jan TROJAN: la cena en el fin del mundo, NUBERG (Berg, 2011)
9. Jan DUSEK: dite ghetta, NUBERG (Berg, 2011)
10. Jana VOROSOVA: 4 haiku - I., NUBERG (Berg, 2011)

11. JG THIRWELL: ecclesiophobia, SANTARCANGELO (Specula Records, 2011)
12. ZEITKRATZER plays Karlheinz STOCKHAUSEN: intensitat, (OLD SCHOOL,ZKR, 2011)
13. ZEITKRATZER plays Karlheinz STOCKHAUSEN: setz die segel zur sonne
     (OLD SCHOOL, ZKR, 2011)
20.1. 2012 00:00 - 06:00 1. BROKEN.HEART.COLLECTOR: another heart bites the dust,
    BROKEN.HEART.COLLECTOR (Discorporate, 2011)
2. BROKEN.HEART.COLLECTOR: wolves, BROKEN.HEART.COLLECTOR
    (Discorporate, 2011)
3. KAMMERFLIMMER KOLLEKTIEF: teufelskamin jam 2, TEUFELSKAMIN
    (Staubgold, 2011)
4. KAMMERFLIMMER KOLLEKTIEF: new ghosts, TEUFELSKAMIN (Staubgold, 2011)
5. Anat SPIEGEL & Henry VEGA: sermon on files and vile springs, WORMSONGS
   (ARTEkSOUNDS, 2011)
6. Anat SPIEGEL & Henry VEGA:  machines of moisture, WORMSONGS
   (ARTEkSOUNDS, 2011)
7. Bill ORCUTT: lost they book, HOW THE THING SINGS (Editions Mego, 2011)
8. Bill ORCUTT: how the thing sings, HOW THE THING SINGS (Editions Mego, 2011)
9. Emmanuel MIELVILLE: cahuita, costa rica, FOUR WANDERINGS IN TROPICAL
    LANDS (Baskaru, 2011)
10.Christophe RUETSCH: s.l.o.t., ARCHIPEL ELECTRONIQUE VOL1
    (D'autres cordes, 2011)
11.Samuel SIGHICELLI: l'intelligence petrolifere, ARCHIPEL ELECTRONIQUE VOL1
    (D'autres cordes, 2011)
12.SCHNAAK: my robot garden, WAKE UP COLOSSUS (Discorporate, 2011)
13.SCHNAAK: the ping pong miracle, WAKE UP COLOSSUS (Discorporate, 2011)
6.1. 2012 00:00 - 06:00 (kinda) best of 13 syrovych

EL INFIERNO MUSICAL: diannas tree, EL INFIERNO MUSICAL. A TRIBUTE TO
                                       ALEJANDRA PIZARNIK (Mikroton, 2011)
THE NECKS: rum jungle, MINDSET (ReR, 2011)
THYMOLPHTALEIN: ayala, NI MAITRE, NI MARTEAU (Editions Mego, 2011)
Derek BAILEY/John BUTCHER/Gino ROBAIR: inkling, SCRUTABLES (WOW, 2011)
dieb13/Gustafsson/Siewert: rat, (FAKE) THE FACTS (Editions Mego, 2011)
William BENNETT/ZEITKRATZER: munkisi munkondi, WHITEHOUSE electronics 
                                                 (ZKR, 2010)
Lionel MARCHETTI: dans la montagne (ki ken tai), UNE SAISON (Monotype, 2010)
Francisco LOPEZ: untitled 270, QUARTET FOR THE END OF SPACE (Pogus, 2011)
NO HERMANOS CARRASCO: excerpt from 1, MIMESIS INTEMPERIE (l'innomable, 2011)
Anne-James CHATON & Andy MOOR: princess in a rover p63500s v8, 
                                                    TRANSFER2/PRINCESS IN A CAR (Unsounds, 2011)
Jac BERROCAL/David FENECH/Ghedalia TAZARTES: jac's theme,
                                                  SUPERDISQUE (Sub Rosa, 2011)
MAGIC I.D.: eric kicks, I'M SO AWAKE/SLEEPLESS I FEEL (Staubgold, 2011)
Okkyung LEE: bodies, NOISY LOVE SONGS (Tzadik, 2011)
GREAT WAITRESS: grain, LUCID (SplitRec, 2011)
Xavier CHARLES: rouge, INVISIBLE (Sofa Music, 2010)
Seijiro MURAYAMA/Jean-Luc GUIONNET: exc. from procede, WINDOW DRESSING
                             (Potlatch, 2011)
Lasse MARHAUG/Mark WASTELL: excerpt from KISS OF ACID (MonotypeRec, 2011)

bonus:EL INFIERNO MUSICAL: ashes I, EL INFIERNO MUSICAL.
           A TRIBUTE TO ALEJANDRA PIZARNIK (Mikroton, 2011)

23.12. 2011 00:00 - 06:00 HIS voice & R1
1. PULNOC: end of the world, CITY OF HYSTERIA (Arista, 1991)
2. Helmut OEHRING: philipp, INTERNATIONALE FERIENKURSE FUR NEUE MUSIK 2000
    (Col Legno, 2002)
3. Maja RATKJE: the red hooded lady of the woods, ADVENTURA ANATOMICA
    (Semishigure, 2009)
4. Tom WAITS: hell broke luce, BAD AS ME (Anti, 2011)
5. Tom WAITS: russian dance, BLACK RIDER (Island, 1993)
6. 16 HORSEPOWER: black soul choir, YOURS TRULY (Glitterhouse, 2011)
7. VETROPHONIA: war of futurists, FORMULA OF WAR (Der Angriff, 2011)
8. Pavel ZEMEK NOVÁK: parallel fugue and postlude, 24 PRELUDES & FUGUES
    (Champs Hill, 2011)
9. dieb13/Gustafsson/Siewert: fact, (FAKE) THE FACTS (Editions Mego, 2011)
10.Steve REICH: 9/11, WTC 9/11 (Nonesuch, 2011)
11.THE NECKS: rum jungle, MINDSET (ReR, 2011)
12.Nate WOOLEY: the almond, THE ALMOND (Pogus, 2011)
13.PF 2012 (nalezené CDR, found CRD)
9.12. 2011 00:00 - 06:00 1. Kim CASCONE: ecp. from KNOTTED CONSTELLATION (Monotype, 2010)
2. Lionel MARCHETTI: la grande vallee, UNE SAISON (Monotype, 2010)
3. Lionel MARCHETTI: dans la montagne (ki ken tai), UNE SAISON (Monotype, 2010)
4. Doug Van NORT: outer, QUARTET FOR THE END OF SPACE (Pogus, 2011)
5. Francisco LOPEZ: untitled 270, QUARTET FOR THE END OF SPACE (Pogus, 2011)
6. John BUTCHER/Mark SANDERS: tooth pivot, TREADERS DUOS (Treader, 2009)
7. Derek BAILEY/John BUTCHER/Gino ROBAIR: inkling, SCRUTABLES (WOW, 2011)
8. Derek BAILEY/John BUTCHER/Gino ROBAIR: plugh, SCRUTABLES (WOW, 2011)
9. FREE SPACE: intermediate, LIFE AMID THE ARTEFACTS (Emanem, 2011)
10.OTHERWAYS: lucid, LIFE AMID THE ARTEFACTS (Emanem, 2011)
11.Steve LACY/Roswell RUDD/Henry GRIMES/Dennis CHARLES:
    ba-lue bolivar ba lues-are, SCHOOL DAYS (Emanem, 2011)
12.Veryan WESTON (Leo Svirsky piano): tessellations I, DEFFERENT TESSELLATIONS 
    (Emanem, 2011)
13.Veryan WESTON (The Voiciferous choir): tessellations II, DEFFERENT TESSELLATIONS (Emanem, 2011)

18.11. 2011 00:30 - 02:00 live around

1. IQ+1: excerpt from TVARI V TVAR (IQ, 2011)
4.12. kavarna Potrva, with Yanagi duo

festival NEXT (1.-3.12., Bratislava)
2.Lasse MARHAUG/Mark WASTELL: exc. from KISS OF ACID
     (Monotype Records, 2011)
3.Lasse MARHAUG/Paal NILSSEN-LOVE: tenebrae, STALK (PNL, 2007)
4.OFFONOFF (Massimo PUPILLO/Paal NILSSEN-LOVE/Terrie EX): rabbit punch, 
  CLASH  (SMJZ, 2007)
5.AABZU (Maciek SZYMCUK/Lukasz SZALANKIEWICZ): mystery of life, RAMBO
  (Audiotong, 2010)
6.SHIBUYA MOTORS feat ddkern: kakuteihanketsu (Atrakt Art, 2011)

7.Heiner Goebbels: Schwarz auf Weis (25.-27.11., Praha)

festival ALTERNATIVA (19.-26.11., Praha)
8. TRAPIST: impex, HIGHWAY MY FRIEND (Hat hut, 2002)
9. MAGIC I.D.: children's tale, I'M SO AWAKE/SLEEPLESS I FEEL (Staubgold, 2011)
10.BIRDS BUILD NESTS UNDERGROUND: exc. from BABI LETO LIVE (Poli5, 2010)
11.FM EINHEIT & IRMLER: chord, NO APOLOGIES (klangbad, 2010)
12.VESELI FILISTINOVE: tiskarna II., SITHAUZ (1985-1992) (Guerilla, 2011)

13. TIERCE: exc. from CAISSON (Another Timbre, 2011)
20.11. Skolska 28, with Stefano Ferrian

4.11. 2011 00:30 - 02:00 1. COLUMBUS DUO: zouz, SALT (Dead Sailor Music, 2010)
2. COLUMBUS DUO: brand, SALT (Dead Sailor Music, 2010)
3. EVIL MADNESS: exciting night game, SUPER GREAT LOVE (DeMEGO, 2011)
4. EVIL MADNESS: café eindhoven, SUPER GREAT LOVE (DeMEGO, 2011)
5. DUNKELTHERAPIE feat. Martin BURLAS: 7-9 & the end, THE END (Atrakt Art, 2011)
6. SHIBUYA MOTORS feat. ddkern: onsoku (Atrakt Art, 2011)
7. SHIBUYA MOTORS feat. ddkern: tanmatsu (Atrakt Art, 2011)

MUSIC UNLIMITED XXV 3.-6.11. Wels, Austria
8. LAST EXIT: discharge, BEST OF LIVE (Enemy, 1990)
9. Peter BROTZMANN & Paal NILSSEN-LOVE: weird blue, SWEET SWEAT (SMJZ, 2007)
10.PAAL/MICHIYO/BROE: volda iii, VOLDA (Idiolect, 2009)
11.Okkyung LEE: bodies, NOISY LOVE SONGS (Tzadik, 2011)
12.OTOMO YOSHIHIDE'S NEW JAZZ QUINTET: song for che, TAILS OUT (DIW, 2003)
13.Bill LASWELL: commander guevara, INVISIBLE DESIGN (Tzadik, 1999)

21.10. 2011 00:30 - 02:00 R1 + HIS voice 05-06/2011
1. NOTROW 32: 2., SAPFO (vlastním nákladem, 2010)
2. Tan Dun: on taoism, ON TAOISM (Koch, 1993)
3. Chaya Czernowin: sahaf, CONTEMPULS (HIS, 2011)
4. Uchihashi Kazuhisa: , FLECT II (Innocent Records, 2009)
5. Adolf Wolfli/ Baudouin de Jaer: Le cygne/ Pandulen=Wasser=Fall, 1911, THE HEAVENLY LADDER (Sub Rosa, 2011)
6. TIERCE: excerpt fom CAISSON (Another Timbre, 2011)
7. NO HERMANOS CARASCO: 2, MIMESIS INTEMPERIE (L'innomable, 2011)
8.Takumi Fukushima/Paolo Angeli: vele spiegate, ITSUNOMANIKA (ReR Megacorp, 2011)
9. Radio Royal: rr27032010prg, RRCD01 (KLaNGundKRaCH, 2011)
10.Philip CORNER: philip corner's piece for malcolm goldstein by elizabeth munro, PIECES FROM THE PAS (Pogus, 2011)
11.Roberto MALLO/Miguel PRADO/RYU Hankil: 2, SANNAKJI (Manual, 2011)
12.GREAT WAITRESS: grain, LUCID (SplitRec, 2011)
13.Maja RATKJE: dictaphone jam, VOICE (Rune Grammofon, 2002)
bonus: live in Prague - Trio Hotelgaeste - 21. 10. Školská 28
HOTELGASETE: life in Zurich, THE WHISPERING LAND (selfreleased, 2006)

7.10. 2011 00:30 - 02:00 1.HOBOCOMBO: bird's lament, NOW THAT IT'S THE OPPOSITE,
   IT'S TWICE UPON A TIME (Hobocombo, 2010)
2.HOBOCOMBO: all is loneliness, NOW THAT IT'S THE OPPOSITE,
   IT'S TWICE UPON A TIME (Hobocombo, 2010)
3.SCANNER & David ROTHENBERG: ready ready, YOU CAN'T GET THERE FROM HERE
   (MonotypeRec, 2011)
4.SCANNER & David ROTHENBERG: the serpentine way,
   YOU CAN'T GET THERE FROM HERE (MonotypeRec, 2011)
5.Eugeune S. ROBINSON & Philippe PETIT: the table, the stone,
   THE CRYING OF LOT 69 (MonotypeRec, 2011)
6.Eugeune S. ROBINSON & Philippe PETIT: modern trends in modernity,
   THE CRYING OF LOT 69 (MonotypeRec, 2011)
7.BADMINTON: set 1, PLAYING (Idyllic Noise, 2010)
8.VLP: ponderosa golden, TERRAIN (Idyllic Noise, 2011)
9.VLP: purple calabash, TERRAIN (Idyllic Noise, 2011)
10.HERTENSTEIN/HEBERER/BADENHORST/NIGGENKEMPER: polylemma, POLYLEMMA
     (Red Toucan, 2011)
11.HERTENSTEIN/HEBERER/BADENHORST/NIGGENKEMPER: garden, POLYLEMMA
     (Red Toucan, 2011)
12.DuH (Blume/Gratkowski/Márkos/Mezei): spring, IN JUST (Red Toucan, 2011)
13.DuH (Blume/Gratkowski/Márkos/Mezei): far and wee, IN JUST (Red Toucan, 2011)
bonus:
live in Prague: Ava Mendoza 19.10. Café V lese
Ava Mendoza: The furious harpy who followed me everywhere, SHADOW STORIES (Resipiscent, 2010)

23.9. 2011 00:30 - 02:00 live in Prague:
23.9. Free Jazz Festival, Jazz Time
1. Trio Bouge: 02 (unreleased)

24.9. Free Jazz Festival,Jazz Time
2. Charles Gayle Trio: song of thee, Forgiveness (Not Two, 2008)
3. Sabir Mateen Ensemble

2.10. Alessandro Bosetti, galerie Školská 28
4. Alessandro BOSETTI: exc. from gloriously repeating, ROYALS (MonotypeRec, 2011)
5. TROPHIES: he was a very foxy gentleman, BECOME OBJECTS OF DAILY USE
    (MonotypeRec, 2011)

3.10. Strotter Inst./Sudden Infant/Petr Ferenc, Café V lese
6.STROTTER INST.: #6, MINENHUND (Hinterzimmer & Public Guilt, 2009)
7.SUDDEN INFANT with Bill KOULLIGAS, Christian WEBER: somniphobia, MY LIFE'S A
    GUNSHOT (Hronir, 2009)

4.10. Babel Prague, divadlo Archa
8.Andrea NEUMANN & Ivan PALACKÝ: pappeltalk 2, PAPPELTALKS (Uceroz, 2009)
9.Carrier Band (DEUTSCH/OLIVEROS): frozen speakers, VOICE COIL (DLP, 2008)

5.10. Babel Prague, divadlo Archa
10.B4: nachtreiter, RINGO GEORGE PAUL JOHN (Polí5, 2010)
11.Christian FENNESZ: saffron revolution, BLACK SEA (Touch, 2008)

new on Hronir
12.Nicolas BERNIER: paysages articulés no. 4 ,USURE.PAYSAGE (2011)
13.Nicolas BERNIER: k.krrkphssspow < paysage ,USURE.PAYSAGE (2011)

9.9. 2011 00:30 - 02:00 HISvoice3_4. & Radio 1
1. Petr KOTÍK: many many women, MANY MANY WOMEN (Srajer Publishers, 1981)
2. Petr KOTÍK: exc. from ASYMETRIC LANDING (OCNH/HIS,  2009)
3. Wolfgang RIHM: depart, WIEN MODERN (Deutsche Grammophon, 1990)
4. FM EINHEIT/Andreas AMMER: kaiser wilhelm overdrieve (schlachtfeld),
    UTSCHE KRIEGER     (Our Choice, 1996)
5. Wolfgang MITTERER: grand jeu 01, STOP PLAYING (COL-LEGNO, 2010)
6. Robert DICK & Thomas BUCKNER: certain gravities, FLUTES & VOICES
    MutableMusic, 2010)
7. Okkyung LEE: bodies, NOISY LOVE SONGS (Tzadik, 2011)
8. Martin BURLAS/Eugen SUHON: svato plug, SHORT CIRCUIT:CLOSE UPS (HC, 2011)
9. MOON WIRING CLUB: queen of puddings, SPARE TABBY AT CATS WEDDING
    (Gecophonics, 2010)
10.Lasse MARHAUG/Mark WASTELL: exc. from KISS OF ACID
     (Monotype Records, 2011)
11.ASSTMA: litanie, ASSTMA (Polí5, 2011)
12.B4: alkohol, DIDAKTIK NATION LEGENDARY ROCK (Polí5, 2011)
live in Prague (17. 9.)
13. Sejiro MURAYAMA: auci, SOLO (Zero Jardins, 2009)
bonus: Peter GRAHAM & Ivan PALACKY:recycling, ONNA (Edition Graphon, 2010)

26.8. 2011 00:30 - 02:00 live in OSTRAVA
minimarathon of electronic music 27.08.2011
1. NO SUGAR: luo han guo, BETA VULGARIS (2010)
2. Alexandr VATAGIN: similar decisions, SHARDS (Valeot, 2008)
3. Michal RATAJ: oratorium electronicum, HIS VOICE SAMPLER 2 (HIS, 2004)
4. JACKJACK: chalupáři, SHORT CIRCUIT - MOZAIKA (HC, 2010)
5. NO.PAVAROTTI: girl from the swampland, NO.PAVAROTTI (KLaNGundKRaCH, 2009)
6. Andrea NEUMANN & Ivan PALACKÝ: pappeltalk 2, PAPPELTALKS (Uceroz, 2009)
7. DON@U: 4., LIEDER OHNE WORTE (AtraktArt, 2007)
8. Franz HAUTZINGER: tonga, GOMBERG II (Loewenhertz, 2007)

ostrava days 2011, 26.08.-03.09.2011
9. John ECKHARDT: ttzz, XYLOBIONT (Psi, 2008)
10.Petr KOTÍK: in four parts (3, 6 & 11 for john cage), OSTRAVSKÁ BANDA ON TOUR
    (Mutable Music, 2011)
11.Bernhard LANG: monadologie iv, OSTRAVSKÁ BANDA ON TOUR
    (Mutable Music, 2011)
12.Cornelius CARDEW/Tilbury, Duch, Davies: unintended piano music,
    WORKS 1960-70 (+3dB, 2010)
13.James TENNEY/ZEITKRATZER: koan: having never written a note for percussion, 
    [old school] (ZKR, 2010)
29.7. 2011 00:30 - 02:00 1. Anne-James CHATON & Andy MOOR: princess in a rover p63500s v8,
   TRANSFER2/PRINCESS IN A CAR (Unsounds, 2011)
2. SPLICE: caffeinated drinks, LAB (Loop Records, 2011)
3. SPLICE: luna verde, LAB (Loop Records, 2011)
4. Lucia MENSE/Ulrich KRIEGER: black smoker, ELECTRONIC COUNTERPOINT
    (Satelita, 2011)
5. Lucia MENSE/Georg HAJDU: tsunami, ELECTRONIC COUNTERPOINT (Satelita, 2011)
6. Reinhold FRIEDL: l'horizon des ballons, INSIDE PIANO (ZKR/hronir, 2011)
7. Reinhold FRIEDL: ombres d'ombres, INSIDE PIANO (ZKR/hronir, 2011)
8. ZEITKRATZER/Denis EBERHARD: icon (for tape), ZEITKRATZER PLAYS PRES
    (Bolt, 2010)
9. Eugeniusz RUDNIK: dixi, PRES REVISITED - Jozef Patkowski in memoriam (Bolt, 2010)
10.Mikolaj Palosz/Eugeniusz RUDNIK: dixi (cover), PRES REVISITED -
     Jozef Patkowski in memoriam (Bolt, 2010)
11.Bohdan MAZUREK: canti, SENTINEL HYPOTHESIS (Bolt, 2010)
12.Bohdan MAZUREK: children's dreams, SENTINEL HYPOTHESIS (Bolt, 2010)
13.Cornelius CARDEW: paragraph 2, THE GREAT LEARNING (Bolt, 2010)
bonus:
live in Prague: SHIBUYA MOTORS (3.8. club FINAL)

< Předchozí 1 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 17 Další >