JOSEF SEDLOŇ - NOVINKY NA ALTERNATIVNÍ SCÉNĚ - Tracklist

SINGLY/EPS: -  :
ANNA -  Haze Moon (Haze Moon EP) / Rukus
AKIRA KOSEMURA -  Someday ft. Devendra Banhart (Reworked 2017) (Someday EP) / Schole
DAUWD -  Leitmotive / Technicolour
OM UNIT -  Seraphim / Om Unit free mp3
ROOSEVELT -  Sea (YOUNG MARCO rmx) (Remixed 1 EP) / Greco-Roman/City Slang
WAS A BE -  Brainstorm (Brainstorm EP) / Shogun Audio
THE MILK -  My Son the Killer / Wah Wah 45s
JAMES HADFIELD -  Soak ft. Danny Linton (Soak EP) / Me Me Me
GHOSTPOET -  Immigrant Boogie / Play It Again Sam
TUNNELVISIONS -  Tanami (Tanimi SP) / Atomnation
ÁSGEIR -  Stardust / One Little Indian
THE XX -  A Violent Noise (FOUR TET rmx) / Young Turks
SAINE -  Pastel (Mint EP) / Fina
NEED FOR MIRRORS -  Dead Poets (Dead Poets EP) / Horizons Music
BANKS -  Crowded Places / Harvest
AMTRAC -  Escalator (True Value EP) / Openers
ALMEEVA -  Clense (Unset) / InFiné
AFGHAN WHIGS -  Arabian Heights (radio edit) / Sub Pop
KIYOKO -  Nancy grows up (Emeralds EP) / Field
CRISTOPH -  The Upside down (Eleven EP) / Last Night On Earth
MECHANICAL PRESSURE -  Ozone Pie (Ozone Pie/Anaglyph Vibe EP) / Rune
FLOATING POINTS -  Silurian Blue / Pluto
MIXHELL & JOE GODDARD -  Familiar Faces (Dub mix) (Crocodile Boots EP) / Delayed
BLACK 8 -  Night Creatures ft. Tone Depth (Moses Mountain EP) / Hope
GORILLAZ -  Andromeda ft. D.R.A.M. (BONOBO rmx) (Humanz Remixes EP) / Parlophone
YOTTO -  Marisa / Green
FEIST -  Pleasure / Polydor/Interscope
WAY OUT WEST -  Oceans ft. Liu Bei / Anjunadeep
TALAMANCA SYSTEM -  The Past is the Future (The Past is the Future EP) / International Feel
GIORGIA ANGIULI -  Over the Clouds (Over the Clouds EP) / Suara
NAN KOLÈ -  Malumz (Tribute to Gqom Oh!) (Malumz EP) / Black Acre
ALBA: -  :
EPHEMERALS -  The Omnilogue (Egg Tooth) / Jalapeno
MR MITCH -  Priority ft. P Money (Devout) / Planet Mu
GAS -  Narkopop 3 (Narkopop) / Kompakt
THE RAVEONETTES -  Scout (2016 Atomized) / Beat Dies
CHRIS POTTER -  Memory and Desire (The Dreamer is the Dream ) / ECM
PAROV STELAR -  Cuba Libre (The Bruning Spider) / Etage Noir
JOE GODDARD -  Electric Lines (Electric Lines) / Domino
BVDUB -  It all ends with Coming Sky (Epilogues for the End of the Sky) / Glacial Movements
HARRIET BROWN -  Paralyzed (Contact) / Innovative Leisure
OF NORWAY -  The Yearning (The loneliest Man in Space) / Connaisseur
JUSTIN WALTER -  Soft Illness (Unseen Forces) / Kranky
DREAD (LUSTMORD) -  The Sword of the Lord Part 2 (In Dub) / ANT ZEN
KEOSZ -  All I had to do (AVA) / Cryo Chamber
JONN SERRIE -  Sentinel (Sentinel) / New World Music
ULRICH TROYER -  Cruising down the Belt (Songs for William 3) / 4Bit
THE AWAY DAYS -  Places to go (Dreamed at Dawn) / Pasaj Müzik
KOMPILACE: -  :
WORM IS GREEN -  Reverse it (Loops, Cuts & Lost Clues: Volume Two) / ata:empire
PETE JOSEF -  Colour (GLOW IN THE DARK rmx) (Colour Remixed) / Sonar Kollektiv
NUARU -  Mango Dream (VA: Encounters) / Lost Tribe