JOSEF SEDLOŇ - NOVINKY NA ALTERNATIVNÍ SCÉNĚ - Tracklist

SINGLY/EPS: -  :
SLACKER -  See yourself (Amen to the Lonely EP) / Lobster Theremin
COSMONAUTS -  Ramble (Ramble EP) / Last Night On Earth
RAC -  This Song ft. Rostam / Counter
ERASE ME -  Exolife (Exolife EP) / Traum Schallplatten
MEEKA KATES -  Fault Lines (Fault Lines EP) / Boogie Angst
KINK -  Neutrino (Dynamo and Neutrino EP) / DGTL
PALE BLUE -  Comes Home (Comes Home/Have you passed through this Night EP) / ME ME ME
BROMLEY -  Burn down (ARCHIVE rmx) (Burn down Remixes EP) / Punks
LORN -  The Way will follow you (AD EP) / Wednesday Sound
MARABOU -  Dada DEPRI (Nachtcafe EP) / BEEF
FAR OUT -  Red Signals (Hyper EP) / Rune
SEE OTHER -  Waitin´ (Linda EP) / Lobster Theremin
FOREIGN CONCEPT -  Escape Orbit (Skit City EP) / Critical
MEW -  Twist Quest / Play It Again Sam
SPECIAL REQUEST -  Redrum (Stairfoot Lane Bunker EP) / Houndstooth
SIM HUTCHINS -  Hollywood10 (Ecology EP) / No Pain In Pop
WE NEED CRACKS -  Blue Danube (VA: Anjunadeep Exploration 03 EP) / Anjunadeep
MACHINEDRUM -  U betta / Ninja Tune
WHITESQUARE -  The Block (Aoyama Dawn EP) / 20:20 Vision
GLASS VAULTS -  Brooklyn / Melodic
SECRET OF ELEMENTS -  Monumentum (Monumentum EP) / InFiné
INVADHERTZ -  Late Night Tales (Night Tales EP) / Absys
QUANTIC & NIDIA GÓNGORA -  Que me Duele? (Que me duele? EP) / Tru Thoughts
TOM DEMAC -  Mayfield Road (Sink or swim EP) / Hypercolour
MOUNT KIMBIE -  We go Home together ft. James Blake / Warp
COM TRUISE -  Memory / Ghostly International
MR C -  Stand up (radio mix) (Stand up EP) / Superfreq
EPHEMERALS -  Astraea (Astraea EP) / Jalapeno
SAM GELLAITRY -  Jungle Waters (Escapism III EP) / XL
KEENO -  Shelter from the Storm ft. Rou Reynolds (Music for Orchestra: Drums & Bass EP) / Med School
THE CHARLATANS -  Plastic Machinery / BMG
ROSS FROM FRIENDS -  Donny blew it (Don´t sleep, there are Snakes EP) / Lobster Theremin
ALBA: -  :
DARK SKY -  Cyan (Othona) / Monkeytown
ARCA -  Desafío (Arca) / XL
FUTURE ISLANDS -  North Star (The far Field) / 4AD
BOOKA SHADE -  All falls down ft. Craig Walker (Galvany Street) / Blaufield Music
RAOUL VIGNAL -  Under the same Sky (The Silver Veil) / Talitres
FUJIYA & MIYAGI -  Solitaire (Fujiya & Miyagi) / Impossible Objects of Desire
CLARK -  Peak Magnetic (Death Peak) / Warp
ISAAC DELUSION -  Isabella (Rust & Gold) / microqlima
SLUGABED -  Levitating over my own useless Body (Inherit the Earth) / Anticon
HOT 8 BRASS BAND -  On the Spot (On the Spot) / Tru Thoughts
BIMBOTRONIC -  Night Wind (Empty Space) / Bimbotronic
JULIA HOLTER -  So Lillies (live at RAK) (In the same Room) / Domino
CLEM LEEK -  Skyscraping (America) / YEN
RYUICHI SAKAMOTO -  solari (Async) / Milan
ALICE JEMIMA -  So (Alice Jemima) / Sunday Best
LORENZO MONTANÀ -  Ura Senxet (Phase IX) / Projekt
KOMPILACE: -  :
ART OF TONES -  Koniokola (Art Of Tone Collection) / Lazy Days Music
SCUBA -  Dream (Singles + Extras 2005 - 2007) / Hotflush
HERNAN CERBELLO -  Commutateur (VA: Tour de Traum XIII) / Traum Schallplatten