JOSEF SEDLOŇ - NOVINKY NA ALTERNATIVNÍ SCÉNĚ - Tracklist

TOP 50 ALB 2016 -  bez pořadí/chronologicky
: -  :
STILLHEAD -  Iceberg / Here And Now (track: Breathe me out)
AKASE -  Graspers / !K7 (Beseech)
QUENTIN SIRJACQ -  Far Islands and near Places / Schole/Karaoke Kalk (Wolfes ft. Arnaud Lassus)
POST INDUSTRIAL BOYS -  Uninteted / Karaoke Kalk
GUY ANDREWS -  Our Spaces / Houndstooth (Spirit Ritual)
PORT ST. WILLOW -  Three Halves whole (Syncope) / flau (Orbit back, My Garden Home)
UNDERWORLD -  Barbara Barbara, We face a Shining Future / Caroline International (Motorhome)
HÆLOS -  Full Circle / Matador (Sacred)
SEI A -  Space in your Mind / Aus Music (Trails of Gold)
GAI BARONE -  Towards / Afterglow (Mom´s Clown)
MODERAT -  III / Monkeytown (Intruder)
THE RANGE -  Potential / Domino (No Loss ft. Niia)
TIM HECKER -  Love Streams / 4AD (Music of the Air)
SIEREN -  Transients of Light / Kí (Staircase)
RADIOHEAD -  A Moon shaped Pool / XL (True Love waits)
RY X -  Dawn / Infectious (Only)
NIL CIURÓ -  Futuralgia / 1631 (Doom)
NEW ROME -  Nowhere / Room40 (Beginning)
KENTA UESUGI -  Mineirazo / White Paddy Mountain (Black Duck)
SCANN- TEC -  Unyt / Ultimae (Parsec)
MESSAGE TO BEARS -  Carved from Tides / Message To Bears (They ran)
SOPHIE HUTCHINGS -  Wide Asleep / Preservation (Memory I)
BADBADNOTGOOD -  IV / Innovative Leisure (Structure No. 3)
AKIRA KOSEMURA -  One Day / Schole (Whit)
ARVE HENRIKSEN / HILMAR JENSSON / SKÚLI SVERRISSON -  Saumur / Mengi (Mín)
SVEN HELBIG -  I eat the Sun and drink the Rain / Neue Meister (Maibaum)
TIGRAN HAMASAYAN / ARVE HENRIKSEN / EIVIND AARSET / JAN BANG -  Atmospheres / ECM (Traces VI)
KRISZTIAN DOBROCSI -  Playback Philosophy / KX/Kompakt (Amnetic Cinema)
ODDARRANG -  Agartha / Edition (Aletheia)
JÓHANN JÓHANNSSON -  Orphée / Deutsche Grammophon (A Pile of Dust)
BVDUB -  Yours are Stories of Sadness / bvdub (06)
MATT CHRISTENSEN -  Honeymoons / Miasmah (Let me in)
RAIN DOG -  There be Monsters / Project: Mooncircle (Choreoathetoid)
MARIHIKO HARA & POLAR M -  Dance / mü-nest (Ocean of Night)
BON IVER -  22, A Million / Jagjaguwar (21 Moon Water)
CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER -  Mare / Kí (Krone)
DUSKY -  Outer / 17 Steps/Island (Tiers)
MOORYC -  Wiped out / Sonar Kollektiv (Inconceivable)
DRAPE -  Let there Water Air / Infraction (New Mountains)
YOUANDEWAN -  There is no right Time / Aus Music (Have the Guts)
FOGH DEPOT -  Turmalinturm / Denovali (Turmalin)
BARNABY CARTER -  While it still blooms / Project: Mooncircle (Basti)
FREDERIC ROBINSON -  Flea Waltz / Med School/Hospital (In Depth ft. Lily Juniper)
JUNK SON -  Beginning Ending Pretending) / 37 Adventures (True ft. Amy Spencer)
YUSSEF KAMAAL -  Black Focus / Brownswood (Joint 17)
KIMYAN LAW -  Zadawi / Blu Mar Ten Music (Aia)
A WINGED VICTORY FOR THE SULLEN -  Iris / Erased Tapes (Gare Du Nord Part One)
HIDDEN ELEMENT -  Together / Absys (Sunday)
XSPANCE -  Melodyheart / Section (Winter Anthem)
YAGYA -  Stars and Dust / Delsin (Through the Sculptor Group)
THE MICRONAUT -  Forms / Acker (Trapez ft. I Am Halo)