R1 Goat
Právě hraje:
RADIO 1
02:00 - 06:00
on-line přehrávač

JOSEF SEDLOŇ - NOVINKY NA ALTERNATIVNÍ SCÉNĚ - Tracklist

SINGLY/EPS: -  :
HYBRID -  All Torque / Sony Interactive Entertainment
ALEX LONG -  Mondo Kalliopeo (Mondo Kalliopeo EP) / Trapez
MILTON JACKSON -  M.L.A. (M.L.A. EP) / Dark Energy
MÏUS -  Strobe and Noise ft. Kasia Kowalczyk (radio edit) (Strobe and Noise EP) / Sonar Kollektiv
LYCORISCORIS -  In the Deep (Transient EP) / KX/Kompakt
SIN FANG -  Candyland ft. Jónsi / Morr Music
CRYSTAL CASTLES -  Char / Casablanca
ANDRÉ LODEMANN -  Last Exit (VA: 20 Years of Freerange Pt. Two EP) / Freerange
DEXCELL -  Take Control (Silence ft. Charley Pinfold EP) / Spearhead
FLORIAN KUPFER -  Erika (Unfinished EP) / Technicolour
OXBLOOD -  Teenage Crush IV ft. Korallreven / Cascine
PORTABLE -  Say it's going to change (Say it's going to change EP) / !K7
MADEIRA -  Manipulator / Carpark
TIGA -  Blondes have more Fun (JONAS RATHSMAN rmx) (Blondes have more Fun EP) / Counter/Ninja Tune
ATTLAS -  Ryat (Bloom EP) / Mau5trap
BLUE STATES -  Vision Trail / Blue States
NZCA LINES -  Oh... (Call me back) / Memphis Industries
DISTANCE -  Survivors (Survivors EP) / Distance
EYES BEHIND THE VEIL -  Throat Roses (Empathy EP) / Hush Hush
LETHERETTE -  Langsette (EP3) / Wulf
EROS & THE ESCHATON -  Rxx / Bar/None
JUSTICE -  Safe and Sound / Because Music
ENDGAME -  Fallen (Flesh EP) / Hyperdub
MARCONI UNION -  Sleeper (radio edit) / Just Music
ROOSEVELT -  Fever / Greco-Roman
SORROW -  Projekts (Arisen EP) / Shinigrim
SEPALCURE -  Fight for us (PRINCE THOMAS rmx) (Fight for us/Loosen up Remixes EP) / Hotflush
PASCAL PINON -  53 / Morr Music
ROOTS MANUVA -  On a high / Big Dada
SOULWAX -  Heaven Scent (Heaven Scent EP) / Deewee
RUEDE HAGELSTEIN -  Footprints (RUEDE HAGELSTEIN rmx) (Footprints ft. C.A.R. Remixes EP) / Watergate
TRIM -  Man like me (RPG/Man like me EP) / 1-800 Dinosaur
KINK -  Strings (Valentine´s Groove EP) / Clone Royal Oak
TISSU -  Space Loop (Space Loop EP) / Lobster Theremin
ALBA: -  :
MARLOW -  Watch your Step ft. Capitol A (In the Backroom) / Sonar Kollektiv
KRAKOTA -  Samphire (Strange System) / Hospital
WALDECK -  Shala-lala-la ft. la Heidi (Gran Paradiso) / Dope Noir
AUDIOGLIDER -  Selective Amnesia (Subaquamarine) / Section
OFFTHESKY -  Pacific (Silent went the Sea) / Eilean
CUT CHEMIST -  There is no Spoon (The Audience's following) / Cut Chemist
STEPHEN STEINBRINK -  I´m turning inside out (Anagrams) / Melodic
JÚNIUS MEYVANT -  Gold Laces (Floating Harmonies) / Record
BJÖRK -  History of Touches (Vulnicura Live) / One Little Indian
DAVID TOOP -  Dry Keys Echo in the Dark and Humid early Hours (Entities Inertias Faint Beings) / Room40
MIROSLAV VITOUS -  Pinocchio (Music of Weather Report) / ECM
ARIA ROSTAMI & DANIEL BLOMQUIST -  Dome C (Wandering Eye) / Glacial Movements
STEIN URHEIM -  Oh so nice (Strandebarm) / Hubro
M. CRAFT -  Afterglow (Blood Moon) / Heavenly
ONEIROGEN -  Engulfment (Convivium) / Denovali
KOMPILACE: -  :
DAVID DOUGLAS & YOUNG MONTANA -  No-one (VA: Unfold) / Atomnation
MAX RICHTER -  Bach Study (VA: Eleven into Fifteen a 130701 Compilation) / 130701/FatCat