JOSEF SEDLOŇ - Tracklist

15:15 -  16h
JORDAN RAKEI -  Goodbyes / Ninja Tune
RY X -  Bad Love / Infectious
TIM GREEN & THE SLOW REVOLT -  Still not born / Cityfox
APARDE -  Glass / Kí
LALI PUNA -  Two Windows / Morr Music
KÖLSCH -  Gris / Kompakt
INDIAN WELLS -  Heart of Lights / Friends Of Friends
MOSES SUMNEY -  Indulge me / Jagjaguwar
SUBMERSE -  Needs more Z´s / Project: Mooncircle
16 -  17h
LAMB -  Illumina / Strata
TRICKY -  Wait for Signal / False Idols/!K7
SKEE MASK -  Routine / Ilian Tape
SIN FANG, SÓLEY & ÖRVAR SMÁRASON -  Space / Morr Music
LIIMA -  1982 / City Slang
GIRAFFAGE -  Maybes ft. Japanese Breakfast (radio edit) / Counter
SPACE CAPTAIN -  Blue / Tru Thoughts
FREDERIC ROBINSON -  Flare / Hospital
FOUR TET -  Scientists / Text
SIEREN -  Someone else / Sieren
BURIAL -  Rodent / Hyperdub
INSTUPENDO -  Save (CATCHING FLIES rmx) / Catching Flies
17 -  18h
: -  interview - Monika NAČEVA (CZ)
NAČEVA / FIVE / TENTATO -  Průvan v hlavě / Ajlavmjuzik
NAČEVA / FIVE / TENTATO -  Technicky já / Ajlavmjuzik
NAČEVA / FIVE / TENTATO -  Vteřiny uhýbají / Ajlavmjuzik
AIRIEL -  This is permanent / Shelflife
THE HORRORS -  It´s a good Life / Wolf Tone/Caroline International
TYCHO -  See ft. Beacon / Ghostly International
GUY ANDREWS -  Feelings ft. Alev Lenz / Houndstooth
LABELLE -  Om ft. Maya Kamaty / InFiné
ZED BIAS -  Pick up the Pieces ft. Boudah / Exit
SALVATORE CÓRDOVA -  Birdseed / cut
18 -  19h
: -  Knižní servis
WILL SAMSON -  O Medo (Day Three) / Talitres
FINK -  The determined Cut / R´COUP´D
DESTROYER -  Tinseltown Swimming in Blood / Merge/Dead Ocean
SEXTILE -  Sterilized / Felte
SUSANNE SUNDFØR -  Mountaineers ft. John Grant / Bella Union
HIDDEN ORCHESTRA -  East London Street (radio edit) / Tru Thoughts
GOGO PENGUIN -  Surrender to Mountain / Blue Note
PORTICO QUARTET -  RGB / Gondwana
CHRIS COCO -  Friday´s Child / The Ambient Zone
CUBENX -  Quantified / InFiné
LAPALUX -  Running to evaporate / Brainfeeder
CORBIN -  Giving up / Wedidit Collective
AKIRA KOSEMURA -  Shadow / Schole/1631