JOSEF SEDLOŇ - NOVINKY NA ALTERNATIVNÍ SCÉNĚ - Tracklist

SINGLY/EPS: -  :
JAY SHEPHEARD -  Bullfrogging (Bullfrogging EP) / Pets
ASTA HIROKI -  Channels (Channels/Vulnerable 7´´) / Jalapeno
WILL SAUL & TEE MANGO PRESENT PRIMITIVE TRUST -  Time to love (Power On EP) / Aus Music
NATHAN BALL -  Right Place (SEVEN DOORS rmx) (VA: Secret Gold 09 EP) / Exploited
MARIHIKO HARA & POLAR M -  Ray of Light (FLICA rmx) / mü-nest
SKELETONE -  Cold Blood (Lombard Street EP) / Soul Trader
HUNDRED WATERS -  Blanket me / OWSLA
JAMES HEATHER -  Last Minute Change of Heart / Ahead Of Our Time
LANE 8 -  March of the Forest Cat / This Never Happened
KID DRAMA -  Brutal D (Trife EP) / Metalheadz
POPPY ACKROYD -  Time / One Little Indian
NATHAN FAKE -  Bosky / Ninja Tune
ARCADE FIRE -  Signs of Life / Columbia
RON BLANCO -  I wait (I wait EP) / Hotflush
KAI WHISTON -  Icarus ft. BUCHANAN / Big Dada
ALEX SMOKE -  A Moment to Myself (DEEPBASS rmx) (VA: Soma25 Remixes Part 2 EP) / Soma
S.P.Y. -  Shadow Play (Alone in the Dark EP) / Hospital
ETIENNE DE CRECY -  Hours (After EP1) / Pixadelic
GRANDBROTHERS -  Bloodflow / City Slang
PHAELEH -  Icarus / Phaeleh
ELECTROSOUL SYSTEM & SATL -  Satles (Split EP w/ Invadhertz) / Absys
GHOSTPOET -  Freakshow / Play It Again Sam
JAN DRIVER -  Rauhe sitten (Rauhe sitten EP) / Arms & Legs
NUPHLO -  Love you more (Mountains EP) / Studio Rockers
MAYA JANE COLES -  Weak (Weak/Werk EP) / I/AM/ME
FOURWARD -  Waht if ft. Ren (ED:IT rmx) (Expansion Remixes EP) / Shogun Audio
MASS DIGITAL -  Milion Faces (Milion Faces EP) / Trapez ltd.
JOAKUIM -  Cosmos Dub (Funk as you EP) / 31
MECHANICAL PRESSURE -  Life ft. Sled (Life EP) / Rune
WEVAL -  Metazoa / Kompakt
SEPIA -  Regret (Eclipse EP) / Deep Dark & Dangerous
NINE INCH NAILS -  This isn´t the Place (Add Violence EP) / The Null Corporation
ALBA: -  :
AVEY TARE -  Ms. Secret (Eucalyptus) / Domino
CHILDHOOD -  Never ever seems right (Universal High) / Marathon Artists
CANDEIAS -  Paolinho (Sambaiana - reedice) / Notes On A Journey/Sonar Kollektiv
BJØRN TORSKE & PRINS THOMAS -  Kappe tre (Square One) / Smalltown Supersound
SON LUX -  This Time (After the Curtain Songs from the Shaping Sound Production) / Son Lux
FRAMEWORKS -  Three Years (Kings) / Loci
ANNELI DRECKER -  Waiting Time (Revelation for Personal Use) / Rune Grammofon
SW. -  Untitled B1 (Untitled) / Apollo/R&S
TAYLOR DEUPREE & MARCUS FISCHER -  Migrations (Lowlands) / IIKKI
MURA MASA -  What if I go (Mura Masa) / Anchor Point/Polydor
THE TEAR GARDEN -  Calling Time (The Brown Acid Caveat) / Sub-Conscious Communications/Metropolis
UNKLE -  No where to run Bandits (The Road Pt. 1) / Songs For The Def
AGLAIA -  Steam Song (Thumbnails in the Setting Sun) / Hic Sunt Leones
NICK HÖPPNER -  Hole Head (Work) / Ostgut Ton
THE HUNDRED IN THE HANDS -  Wade up (Love in the Black Stack) / New Ancestors
OGIVE -  Refractaise (Folds) / Room40
KOMPILACE: -  :
DAPHNI -  Medelin (VA: Daphni - Fabriclive 93) / Fabric
TIJUANA -  Groove is in the Air (RHYTHM DESIGN rmx) (VA: Bedrock Frequencies) / Bedrock