13 SYROVÝCH - Archiv vysílání

Datum Krátký popis
23.3. 2007 00:30 - 02:00 1. Borah BERGMAN/Lol COXHILL/Paul HESSION: act of love 105, ACTS OF LOVE (Mutable Music, 2005)
2. Borah BERGMAN/Lol COXHILL/Paul HESSION: act of love 110, ACTS OF LOVE (Mutable Music, 2005)
3. SPACE: marche, NEW MUSIC FOR WOODWINDS AND VOICE (Mutable Music, 2000)
4. LEROY JENKINS´DRIFTWOOD: to run - vivace, THE ART OF IMPROVISATION (Mutable Music, 2005)
5. Earl HOWARD/PARABOLA ARTS ENSEMBLE: strong force 3, STRONG FORCE (Mutable Music, 2003)
6. Jerome COOPER: monk funk, IN CONCERT - FROM THERE TO HEAR (Mutable Music, 2001)
7. David ROSENBOOM/J.B. FLOYD/Trichy SANKARAN: is art is, SUITABLE FOR FRAMING (Mutable Music, 2004)
8. Rosco BLUR: stable chaos, STABLE CHAOS (Red Toucan, 1997)
9. TALKING PICTURES: deep pocket, THE MIRROR WITH A MEMORY (Red Toucan, 1996)
10. Nikolai YUDANOV/Peter BROTZMANN/Sakari LUOMA: monkey wrench, FRYED FRUIT (Red Toucan, 2001)
11. FRANK GRATKOWSKI QUARTET: rotation, KOLLAPS (Red Toucan, 2001)
12. MATTHIAS SCHUBERT QUARTET: soldaten, TRAPPOLA (Red Toucan, 2006)
13. MATTHIAS SCHUBERT QUARTET: brettspiel, TRAPPOLA (Red Toucan, 2006)
9.3. 2007 00:30 - 02:00

1. PROGRRAM: good - eunk, AUTUMN: HOW TO USE BRAIN TO FIND INNER M
    (Tone Industria, 2005)

2. PULSARUS: fetus in fetu, SQUARED ROTOSCOPE (Tone Industria, 2005)

3. PULSARUS: great escape part II, SQUARED ROTOSCOPE (Tone Industria, 2005)

4. Frank GRATKOWSKI/Thomas LEHN/Melvyn POORE: renaming a boat,
    TRISKAIDEKAPHONIA (Leo, 2006)

5. KONK PACK: scuffing branca, BIG DEEP (Grob, 1999)

6. VARIO 34: this here + then this (Blue Tower & edition explico, 1995)

7. MAL D´ARCHIVE: archive 18 + 20, 2 (edition explico, 2005)

8. BAGHDASSARIANS/BALTSCHUN/BOSETTI/DONEDA: strömung VI, STROM
    (Potlatch, 2004)

9. LĘ QUAN NINH/FRÉDÉRIC BLONDY: le hasard est une main plus sűre,
    EXALTATIO UTRIUSQUE MUNDI (Potlatch, 2003)

10. COR FUHLER: north-south, STENGAM (Potlatch, 2006)

11. COR FUHLER: ferrous, STENGAM (Potlatch, 2006)

12. KOMMANDO RAUMSCHIFF ZITRONE: chow, FIRST TIME EVER I SAW YOUR FACE
     (Quincunx, 2006)

13. NOAH CRESHEVSKY: canto di malavita, HYPERREALISM (Mutablemusic, 2003)

23.2. 2007 00:30 - 02:00 1. ROVA/Lindsay COOPER: face in the crowd, BINGO (Victo, 1998)
2. ROVA/Lindsay COOPER: can of worms, BINGO (Victo, 1998)
3. Larry OCHS: part 4, THE SECRET MAGRITTE (Black Saint,1996)
4. ROVA/Fred FRITH: kick it, TOTALLY SPINNING (Black Saint, 2006)
5. ROVA: preshrunk, TOTALLY SPINNING (Black Saint, 2006)
6. CONTEMPORARY NOISE QUINTET: evil melody, PIG INSIDE THE GENTLEMAN
    (Electric Eye, 2006)
7. CONTEMPORARY NOISE QUINTET: p.i.g., PIG INSIDE THE GENTLEMAN
    (Electric Eye, 2006)
8. GRAVITONES plus SOUNDING BRASS: b.o.a.m.o.s.m. (For T, 1999)
9. GRAVITONES and STRINGS: gasiform, LIVE AT THE BIMHUIS (For T, 2006)
10. BIK BENT BRAAM: bonsai patrick 5 + bonsai wolter 6, GROWING PAINS
      (BBB, 2004) 2CD
11. Trio BRAAM/DeJOODE/VATCHER: songs each night, CHANGE THIS SONG
      (BBB, 2006)
12. Han BENNINK, Terrie EX: tzwet and tkalf, THE LAUGHING OWL (Atavistic, 2001)
13. L. SASSI, M. DONEDA, M. PICHELIN, LE QUAN N.: l´ardisiere, MONTAGNE NOIRE
      (Ouie Dire Production, 1999)
9.2. 2007 00:30 - 02:00

1. John BUTCHER: wisp et whisk, 13 FRIENDLY NUMBERS (Unsounds, 2004)
2. BENNET, BRYERTON, BUTCHER, DE GRUTTOLA, KAISER, SMITH:
    chick piece+sustain=, SEXTESSENSE (BPA, 2006)
3. John BUTCHER, Gino ROBAIR, Matthew SPERRY: nervio, 12 MILAGRITOS
    (SPOOL, 2000)
4. John BUTCHER, Mike HANSEN, Tomasz KRAKOWIAK: standing wave suite-part I,
    EQUATION (SPOOL, 2003)
5. Andy MOOR, Thomas LEHN, John BUTCHER: once gravity strikes for real, THERMAL
    (Unsounds, 2003)
6. John BUTCHER, Christof KURZMANN: redwood second,
    THE BIG MISUNDERSTANDING BETWEEN HERTZ AND MEGAHERTZ (Potlatch, 2006)
7. John BUTCHER, Christof KURZMANN: therblig,
    THE BIG MISUNDERSTANDING BETWEEN HERTZ AND MEGAHERTZ (Potlatch, 2006)
8. Michel DONEDA: bloc d´air, ANATOMIE DES CLEFS (Potlatch, 1998)
9. Michel DONEDA, LE QUAN Ninh, Dominique REGEF: sep, SOC (In Situ, 1992)
10. Fred FRITH/ROVA: chained to the skyway, FREEDOM IN FRAGMENTS
     (Tzadik, 2002)
11. Fred FRITH/ROVA: water under the bridge, FREEDOM IN FRAGMENTS
     (Tzadik, 2002)
12. ROVA::ORKESTROVA: an alligator in your wallet,
     AN ALLIGATOR IN YOUR WALLET (EWE, 2004)
13. ROVA: drift, RESISTANCE (Victo, 2003)

26.1. 2007 00:30 - 02:00

 1. N. TAMURA, E. SHARP, T. KATO, S. FUJII: crowing crab (exc.), IN THE TANK (Libra, 2005)

 2. GATO LIBRE: in glasgow, in may, NOMAD (No Man's Land, 2006)

 3. GATO LIBRE: in barcelona, in june, NOMAD (No Man's Land, 2006)

 4. Keiji HAINO, Tatsuya YOSHIDA: tompkins square, NEW RAP (Tzadik, 2006)

 5. Keiji HAINO, Tatsuya YOSHIDA: chinatown, NEW RAP (Tzadik, 2006)

 6. Ikue MORI, Zeena PARKINS: deft, PHANTOM ORCHARD (Mego, 2004)

 7. Ikue MORI, Zeena PARKINS: savage flower, PHANTOM ORCHARD (Mego, 2004)

 8. Butch MORRIS, LE QUAN Ninh, J.A. DEAN: ozone - burning red, BURNING CLOUD (FMP, 1996)

 9. Tetsu SAITOH, Kazuo IMAI, Michel DONEDA: excerpt from ORBIT 1 (Travessia, 2006)

10. DONEDA,LE QUAN,SAITOH, IMAI, SAWAI: excerpt from UNE CHANCE POUR L'OMBRE (Bab-ili lef, 2004)

11. THE INTERNATIONAL NOTHING: rollig, MAINSTREAM (Ftarri, 2006)

12. THE INTERNATIONAL NOTHING: and the morning, MAINSTREAM (Ftarri, 2006)

13. John BUTCHER solo and with Toshimaru NAKAMURA: ejecta, CAVERN WITH NIGHTLIFE (WOW, 2004)

 


< Předchozí 1 5 9 12 13 14 15 16 Další >