R1 Goat
Právě hraje:
CLUSTER
20:00 - 22:00
on-line přehrávač

13 SYROVÝCH - Archiv vysílání

Datum Krátký popis
14.9. 2007 00:30 - 02:00 POTLATCH

1. Derek BAILEY/Joëlle LÉANDRE: no waiting, five, NO WAITING (1998)
2. Derek BAILEY/Steve LACY: input # 5, OUTCOME (1999)
3. Michel DONEDA: bloc d´air (excerpt), ANATOMIE DES CLEFS (1998)
4. S. BAGHDASSARIANS/B. BALTSCHUN/A. BOSETTI/M. DONEDA: strömung II (exc.),
    STROM (2004)
5. Evan PARKER/Keith ROWE: dark rag # 1 (exc.), DARK RAGS (2000)
6. Evan PARKER/Keith ROWE: dark rag # 2 (exc.), DARK RAGS (2000)
7. TRIO SOWARI (P. DURRANT/B. DENZLER/ B. BEINS): tumble (exc.),
    THREE DANCES (2005)
8. Kristoff K. ROLL/Xavier CHARLES: grange nocturne, LA PIÈCE (1999)
9. Kristoff K. ROLL/Xavier CHARLES: l´ascenseur, LA PIÈCE (1999)
10. THE CONTEST OF PLEASURES (J. BUTCHER/X. CHARLES/A. DÖRNER):
      les cornichons (L. SASSI), ALBI DAYS (2005)
11. Frédéric BLONDY/ LÊ QUAN Ninh: le hasard est une plus sûre (exc.),
      EXALTATIO UTRIUSQUE MUNDI (2003)
12. John BUTCHER/Christof KURZMANN: therblig, 
     THE BIG MISUNDERSTANDING BETWEEN HERTZ AND MEGAHERTZ (2006)
13. Cor FUHLER: ferrous, STENGAM (2006)

31.8. 2007 00:30 - 02:00 psi  2007

1. E. PARKER, G. LEWIS, B. GUY, P. LYTTON: shuffle (HOOK, DRIFT & SHUFFLE)
2. P. RUTHERFORD, E. PARKER, A. von SCHLIPPENBACH, P. LOVENS: favourite fruit
    quartet (FREE ZONE APPLEBY 2006)
3. Evan PARKER, Aki TAKASE, Paul LOVENS: favourite fruit trio 3
    (FREE ZONE APPLEBY 2006)
4. Rudi MAHALL, Aki TAKASE, Paul LOVENS: favourite fruit trio 2
    (FREE ZONE APPLEBY 2006)
5. Aki TAKASE, Alexander von SCHLIPPENBACH: favourite fruit duo 4
    (FREE ZONE APPLEBY 2006)
6. Rhodri DAVIES, Ute WASERMANN: volume (fORCH: SPIN NETWORKS - 2CD)
7. J. BUTCHER, R. DAVIES, P. LOVENS, W. MITTERER: temperature (fORCH:
    SPIN NETWORKS - 2CD)
8. FURT (R. BARRETT and P. OBERMAYER), W. MITTERER: solution h (fORCH:
    SPIN NETWORKS - 2CD)
9. François HOULE, Evan PARKER, Benoît DELBECQ: moonlight through stone
    (LA LUMIÈRE DE PIERRES)
10. BARK! (R. CASWELL, P. MARKS, P. OBERMAYER): snout (CONTRAPTION)
11. BARK! (R. CASWELL, P. MARKS, P. OBERMAYER): below zero (CONTRAPTION)
12. Lawrence CASSERLEY, Simon DESORGHER with E. PARKER, D. STEVENS, 
     P. WACHSMANN: music from ColourDome 2 (MUSIC FROM COLOURDOME)
13. Lawrence CASSERLEY, Simon DESORGHER with E. PARKER, D. STEVENS,
     P. WACHSMANN: music from ColourDome 6 (MUSIC FROM COLOURDOME)

24.8. 2007 00:30 - 02:00 1. BLAST MUZUNGU: v sterele, GAIJIN GABBA (Tone Industria, 2006)
2. BLAST MUZUNGU: judo jamboree, GAIJIN GABBA (Tone Industria, 2006)
3. NEUMA: śmierć marsjánina, WEATHER (Tone Industria, 2006)
4. NEUMA: tułacz, WEATHER (Tone Industria, 2006)
5. Yoshida TATSUYA, Sato KENJI: noimllkogcx, SEKKUTSU JEAN (Tone
    Industria/Magaibutsu, 2006)
6. Yoshida TATSUYA, Sato KENJI: ryhokmundohr, SEKKUTSU JEAN (Tone
    Industria/Magaibutsu, 2006)
7. Yoshida TATSUYA, Sato KENJI: isoijuntczi, SEKKUTSU JEAN (Tone
    Industria/Magaibutsu, 2006)
8. DAIMONJI: celluloid heroines, I´M GETTING SENTIMENTAL OVER YOU (Tone
    Industria, 2006)
9. Tomas KORBER, Christian WEBER, Katsura YAMAUCHI: 2., SIGNAL TO NOISE VOL.2
    (For4Ears, 2007)
10. Jason KAHN, Norbert MÖSLANG, Günter MÜLLER: 1., SIGNAL TO NOISE VOL.3
    (For4Ears, 2007)
11. Jason KAHN, Norbert MÖSLANG, Günter MÜLLER: 4., SIGNAL TO NOISE VOL.3
    (For4Ears, 2007)
12. Charlotte HUG, Chantale LAPLANTE: aujourd´hui, j´ai admiré le paysage,
     BRILLIANT DAYS (For4Ears, 2003)
13. Charlotte HUG, Chantale LAPLANTE: brilliant arch, BRILLIANT DAYS (For4Ears,
      2003)
3.8. 2007 00:30 - 02:00 1. MATTHIAS SCHUBERT QUARTET: shreeveport stomp, TRAPPOLA (Red Toucan,
    2006)
2. MATTHIAS SCHUBERT QUARTET: don cordolone, TRAPPOLA (Red Toucan, 2006)
3. Carl Ludwig HÜBSCH (HÜBSCH/DÖRNER/GRATKOWSKI/GRIENER): ngc 2273
    vier/four, PRIMORDIAL SOUP (Red Toucan, 2007)
4. Carl Ludwig HÜBSCH (HÜBSCH/DÖRNER/GRATKOWSKI/GRIENER): ngc 2270 terrier,
    PRIMORDIAL SOUP (Red Toucan, 2007)
5. Carl Ludwig HÜBSCH (HÜBSCH/DÖRNER/GRATKOWSKI/GRIENER): harpa
    gratkowskae, PRIMORDIAL SOUP (Red Toucan, 2007)
6. Mat MANERI, Denman MARONEY: doublet, DISTICH (Nuscope, 2007)
7. Mat MANERI, Denman MARONEY: span, DISTICH (Nuscope, 2007)
8. Guillermo GREGORIO, Pandelis KARAYORGIS, Nate McBRIDE: catalpa, CHICAGO
    APPROACH (Nuscope rec, 2007)
9. Guillermo GREGORIO, Pandelis KARAYORGIS, Nate McBRIDE: space modulator,
    CHICAGO APPROACH (Nuscope rec, 2007)
10. Andreas BERTILSSON: movement I - plains of the buffalo, PARAMOUNT (Komplott,
      2007)
11. Andreas BERTILSSON: movement II - riding the beast, PARAMOUNT (Komplott,
      2007)
12. Hanna HARTMAN: att fälla grova träd är forknippat med risker (Komplott, 2007)
13. Hanna HARTMAN: musik för dansstycket jag glömmer bort (Komplott, 2007)
20.7. 2007 00:30 - 02:00 1. MASSACRE (FRITH, LASWELL, HAYWARD): in, LONELY HEART (Tzadik, 2007)
2. DEATH AMBIENT (FRITH, MORI, HIDEKI) + Jim PUGLIESE: qianwei sky, DRUNKEN
    FOREST (Tzadik, 2007)
3. DEATH AMBIENT (FRITH, MORI, HIDEKI) + Jim PUGLIESE: river tigris, DRUNKEN
    FOREST (Tzadik, 2007)
4. DEATH AMBIENT (FRITH, MORI, HIDEKI) + Jim PUGLIESE: drunken forest,
    DRUNKEN FOREST (Tzadik, 2007)
5. Zeena PARKINS: persuasion, NECKLACE (Tzadik, 2006)
6. Zeena PARKINS: solo for neil, NECKLACE (Tzadik, 2006)
7. Janet FEDER, Fred FRITH: closing, IRONIC UNIVERSE (Ad Hoc, 2006)
8. Jim DENLEY, Scott SINCLAIR: exhibit e, GLEANINGS (Splitrec, 2006)
9. Jim DENLEY, Scott SINCLAIR: exhibit f, GLEANINGS (Splitrec, 2006)
10. Jim DENLEY: hidden valley, THROUGH FIRE, CREVICE+THE HIDDEN VALLEY
    (Splitrec, 2006)
11. Jim DENLEY: water falls, THROUGH FIRE, CREVICE+THE HIDDEN VALLEY
    (Splitrec, 2006)
12. Jim DENLEY, Peter BLAMEY: kept 1,  FINDINGS (Splitrec, 2006)
13. Jim DENLEY, Peter BLAMEY: kept 4,  FINDINGS (Splitrec, 2006)

13.7. 2007 00:30 - 02:00
29.6. 2007 00:30 - 02:00 EMANEM 2007

1. SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE: thirty-five minutes (part 1) - excerpt,
    QUINTESSENCE (2CD)
2. SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE: rambuctious 1 - exc., QUINTESSENCE (2CD)
3. SPONTANEOUS MUSIC ENSEMBLE: flower, FRAMEWORKS
4. Terry DAY (with John RUSSELL): pardon me (excuse me james), 2006 DUOS
5. Lol COXHILL (with Henry LOWTHER): together with hl, MORE TOGETHER THAN
    ALONE
6. John RUSSELL (with Chefa ALONSO): chamarileros - exc., ANALEKTA
7. John RUSSELL (QUAQUA): so it goes - exc., ANALEKTA
8. Ch. ALONSO, D. LEAHY, J. CARMONA: cháchara - exc., FREEDOM OF THE CITY
    2006
9. J.-M.van SCHOUWBURG, A. SIEUW, J.H. NAS, G. STRALE: okgnig I - exc.,
    FREEDOM OF THE CITY 2006
10. Phil MINTON QUARTET: far off, SLUR
11. John BUTCHER: second zizoku, THE GEOMETRY OF SENTIMENT
12. John BUTCHER: tragerfrequenz, THE GEOMETRY OF SENTIMENT
13. Adam BOHMAN & Roger SMITH: your friend, REALITY FANDANGO

22.6. 2007 00:30 - 02:00 THE FIRST 10 SEVEN THINGS RELEASES (2006)

1. Charlemagne PALESTINE: The Golden Mean
2. NMPERIGN: Nmperign Live
3. Koji ASANO: Live in Glasgow
4. Zoe IRVINE: Magnetic Migration Music
5.-7. Yannis KYRIAKIDES with Andy MOOR: Rebetika
8. Peter DOWLING: Don´t Touch Me! (I Hate You Sometimes)
9.-10. VINTAGE 909: Scanning
11. MATTIN: Wrong Commodity
12. Max RICHTER: From "The Art of Mirrors"
13. Luc FERRARI: Madame de Shanghai

 (all excerpts, except 5-7 and 9-10)

8.6. 2007 00:30 - 02:00 1. Al MARGOLIS, If BWANA: oy vey, angie, REX XHU PING (Pogus, 2005)
2. Anla COURTIS: rastrillo-termotanque, TAPE WORKS (Pogus, 2006)
3. Nick DIDKOVSKY: tube mouth bow string, TUBE MOUTH BOW STRING (Pogus,
    2006)
4. Dimitri VOUDOURIS: npfai 1 (Pogus, 2006)
5. Louis DUFORT: matério_*, MONTREAL SOUND MATTER (Pogus, 2006)
6. CRAWLING WITH TARTS: grand surface noise opera nr.7: the decadent opera
    (rococo)-excerpt (Pogus, 2006)
7. Jon CORBET, Nick STEPHENS, Tony MARSH: leg spin, TODAY´S PLAY
    (LOOSE TORQUE, 2006)
8. TRIO FO: breaking silence iv, BREAKING SILENCE (LOOSE TORQUE, 2006)
9. Frode GJERSTAD, Nick STEPHENS: becoming cyclonic, NORTH ATLANTIC DRIFT
    (LOOSE TORQUE, 2005)
10. GJERSTAD/STEPHENS/HESSION: the l shaped room, LIVE AT THE TERMITE CLUB
    (LOOSE TORQUE, 2006)
11. F. GJERSTAD, L. MOHOLO, H. POULSEN, N. STEPHENS: threeways meet, CALLING
    SIGNALS (LOOSE TORQUE, 2005)
12. F. GJERSTAD, L. MOHOLO, H. POULSEN, N. STEPHENS: dots and dashes, CALLING
    SIGNALS (LOOSE TORQUE, 2005)
13. FAST COLOUR: don´t throw it away, ANTWERP 1988, (LOOSE TORQUE, 2005)
25.5. 2007 00:30 - 02:00 1. Ig HENNEMAN QUINTET: domino+dee+muur, IN GRASSETTO (Wig, 1991)
2. Ig HENNEMAN TENTET: i reason, earth is short, DICKINSON (Wig, 1993)
3. Ig HENNEMAN TENTET: la colombe, REPEAT THAT, REPEAT (Wig, 1995)
4. Ig HENNEMAN TENTET: femina 2000, INDIGO (Wig, 1998)
5. HENNEMAN STRING QUARTET: seam by seam, PES (Wig, 1999)
6. Wilbert de JOODE: lepel+peg+mus, OLO (Wig, 2002)
7. HENNEMAN STRING QUARTET: semipiaci+ecco, PIAZZA PIA (Wig, 2002)
8. Ab BAARS, Mariëtte Rouppe van der VOORT: tug+zwaarn, VEER AND HAUL
    (Wig, 2003)
9. Ab BAARS TRIO & GUESTS: von+party talk 3, PARTY AT THE BIMHUIS (Wig, 2003)
10. HENNEMAN STRING QUARTET & HARP: verdronken meisje, STREPEN-DVD/CD
    (Wig, 2004)
11. QUEEN MAB TRIO: june 2th+lori f, SEE SAW (Wig, 2005)
12. Ab BAARS QUARTET: kinda caravan+kinda gentle, KINDA DUKISH (Wig, 2005)
13. QUEEN MAB TRIO: vehement, THIN AIR (Wig, 2006)
11.5. 2007 00:30 - 02:00 1. LE QUAN Ninh: not want to say anything about fz, MUSIQUE ACTION 2 
    (Vand´Oeuvre, 1996)
2. LE QUAN N., M. DoNEDA, D. LAZRO, S. PEY: toi qui defais le cercle, LES DISEURS 
    DE MUSIQUE (Vand´Oeuvre, 1998)
3. Michel DONEDA, Jack WRIGHT, NAKATANI Tatsuya: of pipes and roots, FROM 
    BETWEEN (SOS, 2004)
4. X. CHARLES, D. LABROSSE, C. RIEUSSEC, J.-C. CAMPS, M. TETREAULT: en place, 
    TOUT LE MONDE EN PLACE POUR UN SET AMERICAIN (Victo, 2003)
5. WIWILI: jazz a vienne sous haute surveillance, LATITUDE 13°37´-LONGITUDE 85° 
    (Vand´Oeuvre, 2004)
6. Sophie AGNEL: fourbi, SOLO (Vand´Oeuvre, 2000)
7. Marilyn CRISPELL, Francois HOULE: song for jeanne lee, ANY TERRAIN 
    TUMULTUOUS (Red Toucan, 1995)
8. Joelle LEANDRE, TAKAHASHI Yuji: signature c, SIGNATURE (Red Toucan, 2002)
9. Janet FEDER, Fred FRITH: heart beat faster, IRONIC UNIVERSE (AdHoc, 2006)
10. Fred FRITH, Chris CUTLER: act5 scenesIII+IV, 2 GENTLEMEN IN VERONA
     (ReR, 2000)
11. KONK PACK: scuffing branca, BIG DEEP (Grob, 1999)
12. Barre PHILLIPS, SAITOH Tetsu, IMAI Kazuo: voyaging antipodes 1, ORBIT2-
      VOYAGING ANTIPODES (Travessia, 2006)
13. BUCKETRIDER: rembrandt´s piss, GUIGNOL´S BAND (DrJim, 1998)
27.4. 2007 00:30 - 02:00 1. Michel DONEDA, LE QUAN Ninh, Dominique REGEF: dryna, SOC (In Situ, 1992)
2. Michel DONEDA, LE QUAN Ninh, Dominique REGEF: sexus-nexus-plexus, SOC 
    (In Situ, 1992)
3. L. SASSI, M. DONEDA, M. PICHELIN, LE QUAN N.: l´ardisiere, MONTAGNE NOIRE 
    (Ouie Dire Production, 1999)
4. L. SASSI, M. DONEDA, M. PICHELIN, LE QUAN N.: usine mouisse, MONTAGNE
    NOIRE (Ouie Dire Production, 1999)
5. DONEDA, LE QUAN, SAITOH, IMAI, SAWAI: exc. from UNE CHANCE POUR
    L´OMBRE (Bab-Ili, 2004)
6. Michel DONEDA, Tetsu SAITOH: exc. from SPRING ROAD 01 (Scissors, 2002)
7. Michel DONEDA, Tetsu SAITOH, Alain JOULE: litzi, M´UOAZ (Scissors, 1997)
8. Michel DONEDA, Tetsu SAITOH, Alain JOULE: pentch, M´UOAZ (Scissors, 1997)
9. Tetsu SAITOH, Frédéric BLONDY, Michel DONEDA: carre bleu-part 1, CARRE BLEU 
    (Travessia, 2007)
10. LE QUAN Ninh/Frédéric BLONDY: le hasard est une main plus sűre,  EXALTATIO
     UTRIUSQUE MUNDI (Potlatch, 2003)
11. Frédéric BLONDY, Xavier CHARLES, David CHISEA: o, ETHOS (La belle du quai,
     2000)
12. H. GUDIN, X. CHARLES, J.-S. MARIAGE, M. DELTRUC: bonnard! monsieur ponard,
     WIWILI (Vand´Oeuvre, 2004)
13. D. LAZRO, T. MADIOT, D. RÉPÉCAUD, C. ZEKRI: sang limite, REKMAZLADZEP
     (Vand´Oeuvre, 2006)
23.3. 2007 00:30 - 02:00 1. Borah BERGMAN/Lol COXHILL/Paul HESSION: act of love 105, ACTS OF LOVE (Mutable Music, 2005)
2. Borah BERGMAN/Lol COXHILL/Paul HESSION: act of love 110, ACTS OF LOVE (Mutable Music, 2005)
3. SPACE: marche, NEW MUSIC FOR WOODWINDS AND VOICE (Mutable Music, 2000)
4. LEROY JENKINS´DRIFTWOOD: to run - vivace, THE ART OF IMPROVISATION (Mutable Music, 2005)
5. Earl HOWARD/PARABOLA ARTS ENSEMBLE: strong force 3, STRONG FORCE (Mutable Music, 2003)
6. Jerome COOPER: monk funk, IN CONCERT - FROM THERE TO HEAR (Mutable Music, 2001)
7. David ROSENBOOM/J.B. FLOYD/Trichy SANKARAN: is art is, SUITABLE FOR FRAMING (Mutable Music, 2004)
8. Rosco BLUR: stable chaos, STABLE CHAOS (Red Toucan, 1997)
9. TALKING PICTURES: deep pocket, THE MIRROR WITH A MEMORY (Red Toucan, 1996)
10. Nikolai YUDANOV/Peter BROTZMANN/Sakari LUOMA: monkey wrench, FRYED FRUIT (Red Toucan, 2001)
11. FRANK GRATKOWSKI QUARTET: rotation, KOLLAPS (Red Toucan, 2001)
12. MATTHIAS SCHUBERT QUARTET: soldaten, TRAPPOLA (Red Toucan, 2006)
13. MATTHIAS SCHUBERT QUARTET: brettspiel, TRAPPOLA (Red Toucan, 2006)
9.3. 2007 00:30 - 02:00

1. PROGRRAM: good - eunk, AUTUMN: HOW TO USE BRAIN TO FIND INNER M
    (Tone Industria, 2005)

2. PULSARUS: fetus in fetu, SQUARED ROTOSCOPE (Tone Industria, 2005)

3. PULSARUS: great escape part II, SQUARED ROTOSCOPE (Tone Industria, 2005)

4. Frank GRATKOWSKI/Thomas LEHN/Melvyn POORE: renaming a boat,
    TRISKAIDEKAPHONIA (Leo, 2006)

5. KONK PACK: scuffing branca, BIG DEEP (Grob, 1999)

6. VARIO 34: this here + then this (Blue Tower & edition explico, 1995)

7. MAL D´ARCHIVE: archive 18 + 20, 2 (edition explico, 2005)

8. BAGHDASSARIANS/BALTSCHUN/BOSETTI/DONEDA: strömung VI, STROM
    (Potlatch, 2004)

9. LĘ QUAN NINH/FRÉDÉRIC BLONDY: le hasard est une main plus sűre,
    EXALTATIO UTRIUSQUE MUNDI (Potlatch, 2003)

10. COR FUHLER: north-south, STENGAM (Potlatch, 2006)

11. COR FUHLER: ferrous, STENGAM (Potlatch, 2006)

12. KOMMANDO RAUMSCHIFF ZITRONE: chow, FIRST TIME EVER I SAW YOUR FACE
     (Quincunx, 2006)

13. NOAH CRESHEVSKY: canto di malavita, HYPERREALISM (Mutablemusic, 2003)

23.2. 2007 00:30 - 02:00 1. ROVA/Lindsay COOPER: face in the crowd, BINGO (Victo, 1998)
2. ROVA/Lindsay COOPER: can of worms, BINGO (Victo, 1998)
3. Larry OCHS: part 4, THE SECRET MAGRITTE (Black Saint,1996)
4. ROVA/Fred FRITH: kick it, TOTALLY SPINNING (Black Saint, 2006)
5. ROVA: preshrunk, TOTALLY SPINNING (Black Saint, 2006)
6. CONTEMPORARY NOISE QUINTET: evil melody, PIG INSIDE THE GENTLEMAN
    (Electric Eye, 2006)
7. CONTEMPORARY NOISE QUINTET: p.i.g., PIG INSIDE THE GENTLEMAN
    (Electric Eye, 2006)
8. GRAVITONES plus SOUNDING BRASS: b.o.a.m.o.s.m. (For T, 1999)
9. GRAVITONES and STRINGS: gasiform, LIVE AT THE BIMHUIS (For T, 2006)
10. BIK BENT BRAAM: bonsai patrick 5 + bonsai wolter 6, GROWING PAINS
      (BBB, 2004) 2CD
11. Trio BRAAM/DeJOODE/VATCHER: songs each night, CHANGE THIS SONG
      (BBB, 2006)
12. Han BENNINK, Terrie EX: tzwet and tkalf, THE LAUGHING OWL (Atavistic, 2001)
13. L. SASSI, M. DONEDA, M. PICHELIN, LE QUAN N.: l´ardisiere, MONTAGNE NOIRE
      (Ouie Dire Production, 1999)

< Předchozí 1 5 9 13 14 15 16 17 Další >