R1 Goat
Právě hraje:
CLUSTER
20:00 - 22:00
on-line přehrávač

13 SYROVÝCH - Archiv vysílání

Datum Krátký popis
19.3. 2010 00:30 - 02:00
5.3. 2010 00:30 - 02:00 Live in Brno - Expozice nové hudby 7.-11.3.2010
1. Nicolas COLLINS: sound for picture, SOUND WITHOUT PICTURE (Periplum, 1999)
2. Nicolas COLLINS: still (after) lives, SOUND WITHOUT PICTURE (Periplum, 1999)
3. Franz HAUTZINGER: tonga, GOMBERG II (Loewenhertz, 2007)
4. Franz HAUTZINGER: tara, GOMBERG II (Loewenhertz, 2007)
5. Franz HAUTZINGER: loha, GOMBERG II (Loewenhertz, 2007)
6. DAMA DAMA/Vít ZOUHAR: PANGEA (Forza, 2004)
7. Valentin SILVESTROV: largo from REQUIEM FOR LARISSA (ECM, 2004)

News on Echomusic
8. NOKALYPSE: mirrored montage 2, WIRED AND MIRRORED (2009)
9. Yiorgis  SAKELLARIOU: 2, MECHA/ORGA (2009)
10. IF, BWANA: excerpt from CLARA NOSTRA for 106 476 clarinets (2009)

News on Pogus
11. Lionel MARCHETTI/OLIVIER CAPPAROS: part 2, EQUUS (2009)
12. César BOLANOS: flexum,
     PERUVIAN ELECTROACUSTIC AND EXPERIMENTAL MUSIC 1964-1970, cd1 (2009)
13. César BOLANOS: canción sin palabras, esepco II, 
     PERUVIAN ELECTROACUSTIC AND EXPERIMENTAL MUSIC 1964-1970, cd2 (2009)

19.2. 2010 00:30 - 02:00 Live at St.Johann in Tirol
ArtActs X
1. THE THING/OTOMO YOSHIHIDE: dori dugout, part 2, SHINJUKU CRAWL
    (SMJZ, 2009)
2. Maggie NICOLS/Joëlle LEANDRE/Irène SCHWEITZER: gentle and strong,
    LES DIABOLIQUES (Intakt, 1994)
3. Joëlle LEANDRE/Maguelone VIDAL/Raymond BONI: de mon enf..., TRACE
    (Red Toucan, 2009)
4. Augustí FERNÁNDEZ/John EDWARDS/Mark SANDERS: secondo,
    UN LLAMP QUE NO S'ACABA MAI (Psi, 2009)
5. Okkyung LEE/Peter EVANS/Steve BERESFORD: egokrlo-nar,
    CHECK FOR MONSTERS (Emanem, 2009)
6. Peter EVANS: technology, NATURE/CULTURE (Psi, 2009)
7. THE INTERNATIONAL NOTHING: hauntissimo, MAINSTREAM (Ftarri, 2006)

8. Seijiro MURAYAMA/SOUNDWORM: composition for recordings 1, SPACE and PLACE
   (Ftarri, 2009)
9. Seijiro MURAYAMA/SOUNDWORM: nothing is everything, SPACE and PLACE
   (Ftarri, 2009)
10. Mike OLSON: incidental 5, INCIDENTAL (Henceforth, 2009)
11. Mike OLSON: incidental 6, INCIDENTAL (Henceforth, 2009)
12. DJ/RUPTURE+Matt SHADETEK: gang gang dance - bebey (remix), 
     SOLAR LIFE RAFT (The Agriculture, 2009)
13. DJ/RUPTURE+Matt SHADETEK: pumajaw - buds (remix), SOLAR LIFE RAFT (
     The Agriculture, 2009)

5.2. 2010 00:30 - 02:00 1. NO.PAVAROTI: girl from the swampland (KLaNGundKRaCH, 2009)
2. NO.PAVAROTI: fat pink mouse in graceland (KLaNGundKRaCH, 2009)
3. ČOKOVOKO: sebevražda (not released yet)
 Live in Pardubice 12.2.2010
4. FIREROOM: broken music I, BROKEN MUSIC (Atavistic, 2008)
5. Peter BRÖTZMANN/Paal NILSSEN-LOVE: weird blue, SWEET SWEAT (Smalltown Superjazzz, 2007)
6. Gerry HEMINGWAY/Thomas LEHN: maquette, KINETICS (Auricle Records, 2008)
7. Johannes BAUER/Jon ROSE/Thomas LEHN: t, FUTCH (Jazzwerkstatt, 2006)
 NUBERG - soutěž
8. Jan TROJAN: domine, tu es mecum!
9. Tomáš HANZLÍK: sen o řísi krásy
10. Jana VÖRÖŠOVÁ: havran a moře
11. Martin HYBLER: jaro, léto, podzim, zima návrat domů
12. Jan DUŠEK: hladová srdce
13. Michal NEJTEK: für elsa zylberstein II
22.1. 2010 00:30 - 02:00 Radio 1 + HIS Voice 01/2010
1. Ennio MORRICONE: requiem per un destino, MUSICHE DI E.M.
2. GRUPPO DI IMPROVVISAZIONE NUOVA CONSONANZA: fili 1, AZIONI
    (Die Schachtel, 2006)
3. LARSEN: meutre, REVER (Young God, 2002)
4. Maurizio BIANCHI:neuro habitat, NEURO HABITAT (Abguard, 1998)
5. MY CAT IS AN ALIEN/Ennore ZAFFIRI: improvisation 1,
    THROUGH THE MAGNIFYING GLASS OF TOMORROW (Atavistic, 2009)
6. PRO POCIT JISTOTY: záviš kalandra, KOMPLETNÍ REPERTOÁR Z LET 1983-90
    (Guerilla, 2009)
7. Oren AMBARCHI: iron waves, INTERMISSION 2000-2008 (Touch, 2009)
8. Phill NIBLOCK: one large rose II., TOUCH STRINGS CDII (Touch, 2009)
9. Frank ROTHKAMM: 000, ALT (Baskaru, 2009)
10. Ivan PALACKÝ: překrývky, ZNĚNÍ Z MEZÍ (HIS, 2009)
11. Petr DRKULA: na břehu jezera, ZNĚNÍ Z MEZÍ (HIS, 2009)
12. Marcus SCHMICKLER: demos (excerpt), DEMOS (A-Musik)
13. FAUST: lady sorrow, LADY SORROW (Clouds Hill, 2009)
8.1. 2010 00:30 - 02:00 SPECIAL EDITION - THE BEST OF 2009 13 SYROVÝCH
:: RADIAN: feedbackmikro/city lights, CHIMERIC (Thrill Jockey, 2009)
:: Hildur GUDNADÓTTIR: erupting light, WITHOUT SINKING (Touch, 2009)
:: John BUTCHER: sympathetic magic (metal), RESONANT SPACES (Confront, 2008)
:: Peter EVANS: full, NATURE/CULTURE (Psi, 2009)
:: Colin McLEAN/Andy MOOR: mingiede, EVERYTHING BUT THE BEGINNING
    (Unsounds, 2009)
:: LOKAI: glimmer, TRANSITION (Thrill Jockey, 2009)
:: PULSARUS: summer in bangaon, FAQ (Biodro Records, 2009)
:: ZEITKRATZER/Terre THAEMLITZ: hobo train, ELECTRONICS II (ZKR, 2008)
:: PURE: iron sky, IFICATION (Crónica, 2008)
:: Christian FENNESZ:perfume for winter, BLACK SEA (Touch, 2008)
:: Andrea BELFI/MACHINEFABRIEK: 4, PULSES & PLACES (Korm Plastics, 2009)
:: Bertrand GAUGUET/Franz HAUTZINGER/Thomas LEHN: 01, CLOSE UP
    (Monotype, 2009)
:: PHOSPHOR: p7, II (Potlatch, 2009)
:: Jöelle LEANDRE/Maguelone VIDAL/Raymond Boni: de mon enf..., TRACE
    (Red Toucan, 2009)
:: TOOT: excerpt from ling, TWO (Another Timbre, 2008)

25.12. 2009 00:30 - 02:00 1. Elise FLATEN: ak, mon jeg staar i naade;
    Ingebrigt HAKER FLATEN/Hakon KORNSTAD: ak, mon jeg staar i naade, ELISE 
    (Hemlandssanger Compunctio, 2008) 
2. Miles DAVIS: visite du vigile+au bar du petit bac+chez le photographe du motel,
   ASCENSEUR POUR L'ECHAFAUD (Polygram Jazz, 1988)
3. Garreth DAVIS/Steven R. SMITH: the pulpit, BELLOW THE RADAR vol 1
    (WIRE, 2009)
4. Hildur GUDNADÓTTIR: aether, WITHOUT SINKING (Touch, 2009)
5. Peter BRODERICK/MACHINEFABRIEK: rain, BLANK GREY CANVAS SKY
    (Fang Bomb, 2009)
6. Tomoyoshi DATE/Corey FULLER/Tadahito ICHINOSEKI: seiya,
    THE WIRE TAPPER 22 (Wire, 2009)
7. VOLAPÜK: exercice du matin, WHERE IS TAMASHI? (Inoui/Orrkhestra, 2003)
8. CHICAGO UNDERGROUND DUO: vergence, BOCA NEGRA (Thrill Jockey, 2010)
9. Andrea BELFI/MACHINEFABRIEK: 4., PULSES & PLACES
   (Korm Plastics/Extrapool, 2009)
10. Erik SATIE trans. Mike SVOBODA: gnossienne no. 1, PHONOMETRIE (Wergo, 2008)
11. Burkhard STANGL/Kai FAGASCHINSKI: illusionen,
     MUSIK - EIN PORTRAT IN SEHNSUCHT (Erstwhile Records, 2009)
12. NICO: the end, THE END... (Island Records, 1974)
13. Tetsu SAITOH/Michel DONEDA/Chon CHUL-GI/Noriko TSUBOI/Zai KUNING, 4.,
      PAGAN HYMN (Jabara, 2000)
11.12. 2009 00:30 - 02:00 Thrill Jockey NEWS
1. RADIAN: feedbackmikro/city lights, CHIMERIC
2. RADIAN: kinetakt, CHIMERIC
3. RADIAN: subcolors, CHIMERIC
4. CHICAGO UNDERGROUND DUO: green ants, BOCA NEGRA
5. CHICAGO UNDERGROUND DUO: spy on the floor, BOCA NEGRA

EMANEM NEWS
6. Paul RUTHERFORD, the great leaning 2, TETRALOGY, CD2
7. RUTHERFORD/LEWIS/MAYES/POORE: braqua 1a, TETRALOGY, CD1
8. Paul RUTHERFORD/Paul ROGERS/Nigel MORRIS: one first 3, TETRALOGY, CD2
9. Paul RUTHERFORD, elesol b, TETRALOGY, CD1
10. STELLARI STRING QUARTET: mintaka, GOCCE STELLARI
11. STELLARI STRING QUARTET: alnilam, GOCCE STELLARI
12. GROSSE ABFAHRT: hang bats over, VANITY
13. GROSSE ABFAHRT: kablamo, VANITY
27.11. 2009 00:30 - 02:00 1. LOKAI: roads, TRANSITION (Thrill Jockey, 2009)
2. LOKAI: volver, TRANSITION (Thrill Jockey, 2009)
3. LOKAI: glimmer, TRANSITION (Thrill Jockey, 2009)
4. SEPTEMBER COLLECTIVE: sasqualtera, ALWAYS BREATHING (Mosz, 2009)
5. SEPTEMBER COLLECTIVE: amorosa, ALWAYS BREATHING (Mosz, 2009)
6. Paul BARAN: brauzenkeit, PANOPTIC (Fang Bomb, 2009)
7. Peter BRODERICK/MACHINEFABRIEK: planes, BLANK GREY CANVAS SKY
    (Fang Bomb, 2009)
8. Peter BRODERICK/MACHINEFABRIEK: kites, BLANK GREY CANVAS SKY
    (Fang Bomb, 2009)
9. Andrea BELFI/MACHINEFABRIEK: 4, PULSES & PLACES (Korm Plastics, 2009)
10. Piotr KUREK: tripartite, LECTURES (Crónica, 2009)
11. Piotr KUREK: go up, LECTURES (Crónica, 2009)
12. THE BEAUTIFUL SCHIZOPHONIC: aysha, EROTIKON (Crónica, 2009)
13. THE BEAUTIFUL SCHIZOPHONIC: alba, EROTIKON (Crónica, 2009)

13.11. 2009 00:30 - 02:00 live in Prague - ALTERNATIVA festival
1. Ganesh ANANDAN/Hans REICHEL: bird talk, SELF MADE
    (Ambiances Magnétiques, 2009)
2. Ganesh ANANDAN/Hans REICHEL: once upon a time..., SELF MADE
    (Ambiances Magnétiques, 2009)
3. Ganesh ANANDAN/Hans REICHEL: in the stillness..., SELF MADE
    (Ambiances Magnétiques, 2009)
4. LĘ QUAN NINH/FRÉDÉRIC BLONDY: le hasard est une main plus sure,
    EXALTATIO UTRIUSQUE MUNDI (Potlatch, 2003)
5. LĘ QUAN NINH/FRÉDÉRIC BLONDY: la nuit est concachante,
    EXALTATIO UTRIUSQUE MUNDI (Potlatch, 2003)
6. Phil MINTON/Isabelle DUTHOIT
7. Yoko MIURA/Arnaud BENOIST/Toshimiro
News on Red Toucan
8. Jöelle LEANDRE/Maguelone VIDAL/Raymond Boni: ada, TRACE
9. Jöelle LEANDRE/Maguelone VIDAL/Raymond Boni:des prunes, TRACE
10. Jöelle LEANDRE/Maguelone VIDAL/Raymond Boni: tube, TRACE
News on Potlatch
11. PHOSPHOR: p7, II
12. PHOSPHOR: p10, II
13. NARTHEX: excerpt from 2, FORMICATION
30.10. 2009 00:30 - 02:00 Live in Wels, Austria - MUSIC UNLIMITED 23
1. Ikue MORI: ephemeroptera, CLASS INSECTA (Tzadik, 2009)
2. Zeena PARKINS/Ikue MORI: deft, PHANTOM ORCHARDS (Mego, 2004)
3. Zeena PARKINS/ECLIPSE QUARTET: persuasion, NECKLACE (Tzadik, 2006)
4. Okkyung LEE/Peter EVANS/Steve BERESFORD: egokrlo-nar, CHEK FOR MONSTERS
   (Emanem, 2009)
5. COBRA: pendet, JOHN ZORN'S GAME PIECES, Vol. 2 (Tzadik)
6. KTL: wicked way, IV (Editions Mego, 2009)
7. Pamelia KURSTIN: london, THINKING OUT LOUD (Tzadik, 2007)

Live in Prague - CONTEMPULS
8. Fausto ROMITELLI: Trash TV Trance
9. Erik SATIE: Gnossienne No. 1 (transkripce Mike Svoboda)
10. Alvin CURRAN: Inner Cities 5
11. Gérard GRISEY: Vortex Temporum
12. Bernhard LANG: DW 5
13. Morton FELDMAN: Patterns in a Chromatic Field

16.10. 2009 00:30 - 02:00 Live in Prague
STIMUL FESTIVAL
24.10.09
1. John BUTCHER: ejecta, CAVERN WITH NIGHTLIFE (Weight of Wax, 2004)
2. John BUTCHER/Thomas LEHN/Andy MOOR: once gravity strikes for real
    (Unsounds, 2003)
3. THE CORTET: hl, HHHH (Unsounds, 2005)
4. John BUTCHER GROUP: 2, SOMETHINGTOBESAID (WOW, 2009)
5. John BUTCHER: floating cult, RESONANT SPACES (Confront, 2009)
6. R/S (Rehberg/Schmickler): 4, ONE (SNOW MUD RAIN) (Erstwhile Records, 2007)
7. Marcus SCHMICKLER/Thomas LEHN: excerpts from NAVIGATIONS IM HYPERTEXT
   (a-Musik, 2008)

23.10.09
8. PAN SONIC: c.s.g. sonic, KUVAPUKTI (Mute, 2008)
9. PAN SONIC: telakoe, KUVAPUKTI (Mute, 2008)
10. Mika VAINIO: silences traverses des mondes et des anges (Touch, 2009)
11. PAN SONIC+SUN O))): che (2009)
12. HEAD IN BODY: minimal beat – hit (inside/insane mix) (KLaNGundKRaCH, 2008)

27.10.09
13. CLOAKS from VERSUS GRAIN (2009)

18.9. 2009 00:30 - 02:00 1. THANK YOU: pathetic magic, PATHETIC MAGIC (Thrill Jockey, 2009)
2. THANK YOU: dan deacon remix, PATHETIC MAGIC (Thrill Jockey, 2009)
3. FUCK BUTTONS: rough steez, TAROT SPORT (ATP/R, 2009)
4. FUCK BUTTONS: the lisbon maru, TAROT SPORT (ATP/R, 2009)
5. SLOWCREAM: part 01.pressure, AND (Nonine, 2009)
6. SLOWCREAM: part 03.vibration, AND (Nonine, 2009)
7. Bertrand GAUGUET/Franz HAUTZINGER/Thomas LEHN: 01, CLOSE UP
    (Monotype, 2009)
8. Bertrand GAUGUET/Franz HAUTZINGER/Thomas LEHN: 03 (excerpt), CLOSE UP
    (Monotype, 2009)
9. Günter MÜLLER/Anla COURTIS/Pablo RECHE: excerpt from disc I,
    BUENOS AIRES TAPES (Monotype, 2009)
10.Günter MÜLLER/Sergio MERCE/Gabriel PAIUK: 02 from disc II,
    BUENOS AIRES TAPES (Monotype, 2009)

4. FREE JAZZ FESTIVAL - 25.09.2009 - Kaštan
11. Urs LEIMGRUBER/Jacques DEMIERRE/Barre PHILLIPS: the rugged cross,
     LPD-COLOGNE (Psi, 2005)
12. Barre PHILLIPS/Tetsu SAITOH/Kazuo IMAI: voyaging antipodes I, ORBIT 2
     (Travessia, 2007)
13. Urs LEIMGRUBER/Thomas LEHN: deux, LAUSANNE (For4ears, 2009)

4.9. 2009 00:30 - 02:00 1. Colin McLEAN/Andy MOOR: delta block, EVERYTHING BUT THE BEGINNING
    (Unsounds, 2009)
2. Colin McLEAN/Andy MOOR: boats float on water,
    EVERYTHING BUT THE BEGINNING (Unsounds, 2009)
3. Colin McLEAN/Andy MOOR: mingiede, EVERYTHING BUT THE BEGINNING
    (Unsounds, 2009)
4. John BUTCHER GROUP: 2, SOMETHINGTOBESAID, (WOW, 2009)
5. John BUTCHER GROUP: 8, SOMETHINGTOBESAID, (WOW, 2009)
6. Mika VAINIO: roma a.d. 2727, BLACK TELEPHONE OF MATTER (Touch, 2009)
7. Mika VAINIO: silencés traverses des mondes et des anges, 
    BLACK TELEPHONE OF MATTER (Touch, 2009)
8. Andrea NEUMANN/Ivan PALACKÝ: pappetalk 2, PAPPELTALKS (Uceroz, 2009)
9. Andrea NEUMANN/Ivan PALACKÝ: pappetalk 4, PAPPELTALKS (Uceroz, 2009)
10. David JONES/Ivan PALACKY/Jez riley FRENCH: tierce, TIERCE
     (Engravedglass, 2009)
11. Gilles AUBRY: 1, BERLIN BACKYARDS (Crónica, 2008)
12. Gilles AUBRY: 6, BERLIN BACKYARDS (Crónica, 2008)
13. FUCK BUTTONS: surf solar, SURF SOLAR (ATP/R, 2009)
21.8. 2009 00:30 - 02:00 Radio 1 & HIS Voice 4/09
1. Andrea ROTTIN: ruski; cat song, SONGS ABOUT NIGHTMARES (Madcap, 2009)
2. BESEPPY: iQuitLive part 2, SFERIC WITCH (independently released, 2008)
3. URBAN SPACE EPICS: l.a. woman meets maria sabina (unreleased)
4. KAPITAL BAND 1: playing by numbers, PLAYING BY NUMBERS (Mosz, 2007)
5. PURE: iron sky, IFICATION (Crónica, 2008)
6. SUN O))): alice, MONOLITHS & DIMENSIONS (Southern Lord, 2009)
7. Jindra HOLUBEC: new york, VALERIJ DUBJANIN (Polí5, 2009)
8. Clare COOPER/Chris ABRAHAMS: neutrino, GERM STUDIES (Splitrec, 2009)
9. TOOT: excerpt from ling, TWO (Another Timbre, 2008)
10. Yoshio MACHIDA: no.8 from STEELPAN IMPROVISATIONS: 2001-2008
     (YM/Amorphone, 2009)
11. Daniel ROZENHALL: a plumage man with a plastic bag, ROZENHALL
     (Fylkingen, 2008)
12. FAUST: bonjour gioacchino,  C'EST COM...COM...COMPLIQUÉ (bureau b, 2009)

Ostrava Days 2009
13. Paulina ZALUBSKA: impression, HUDBA OSTRAVSKÝCH DNŮ LIVE
      (OCNH/HV, 2009)


< Předchozí 1 5 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 17 Další >