NOVINKY NA ALTERNATIVNÍ SCÉNĚ - Archiv vysílání

Datum Krátký popis
30.12. 2007 20:00 - 22:30 » singly:
Namito, Roxiller, Jahcoozi, Thom Thiel, Commix, Nick & John Delagelis, Matthew Leutwyler, Elegant Universe, The Teenagers, Neo Filigrante, Autopsia, TJ Kong & Nuno Dos Santos, Rodion (Oliver Koletzki rmx), Sasha, Prodigy ...

» alba:
Radiohead, Kapital Band 1, Baobinga & I.D. present Big Monster, Let´s Go Outside, Eddy Meets Yannah, Olga Kouklaki  ...

» kompilace:
Autumn Tune Net Collection Vol. 2 ( Mandorla),  Caspa & Rusko (FabricLive)
23.12. 2007 20:00 - 22:30 » singly:
Funk D´Void, Hakan Lidbo, Múm, Chaim & James Blonde, Kate Nash, Slybeats, Swen Weber, Blue States, Rodney Hunter (Christian Prommer rmx), Christiano Vinci, Louie Austen ft. Senor Coconut & His Orchestra, Malcolm Middleton, DJ Pippi vs Willie Graff, Promise And The Monster,  DJ Emerson (Harada rmx), Resplandor, D.Ramirez & James Mowbray, The Black Seeds, Elektrochemie, Canon Blue ...

» alba:
Krill.Minima, Marbert Rocel, Food, Gavin Bryars w/Alter Ego & Philip Jeck, The Nostalgia 77 Octet, Mirko Uhlig & Dronaement ...

» kompilace:
Future Sound Of Jazz Vol. 11 (Compost), Coffret Saint-Germain Des Prés Café (Wagram)
16.12. 2007 20:00 - 22:30 » singly:
Rui Da Silva, Quest & Odissy, Gabriel Ananda & Dominik Eulberg, Marbert Rocel, a9ent0ran9e, Tocadisco ft. Chelonis R. Jones, Kid Acne (Gescom rmx), Tomboy (Trentemoller rmx), Paolo Driver, The Brother Kite, Gold Ryan, Unique 3 (Merka rmx), Moonbeam, Kid Ringo & Ghetto Priest (Blue rmx) ...

» alba:
Bugge Wesseltoft, Le Loup, So Quiet, Monosylabikk, Susanna, Steve Reid Ensemble, Golgatha, Boy In Static ...

» kompilace:
Stars Of The Lid (Tour CD)
9.12. 2007 20:00 - 22:30 » singly:
Def INC., Booka Shade, Let´s Go Outside vs [Sik], Amon Tobin (Clark rmx), Reverend & The Makers, Glitches, Joash, Freeflow 45, Bloc Party (Burial rmx), Giles Smith pres. Two Armadillos, Wild Beasts, Rodion (Cosmo Vitelli rmx), Groove Diggerz ft. MC Manic, Chemical Brothers (Tim Davison bootleg rmx), Hot Chip, Nicolette (Tocadisco rmx) ...

» alba:
Subtle, Suv+Don-E, Silje Nes, Pedro, Felix Da Housecat, Icarus, Le Loup, Yam Yam, Maximilian Hecker, By The End Of Tonight + Tera Melos...

» kompilace:
Soma 2007 (Soma), Playgroup and Alter Ego (Kings Of Electro)
2.12. 2007 20:00 - 22:30 » singly:
Slam (Samuel L. Session rmx), To Rococo Rot, Adam Freeland, Sons & Daughters, Flying Lotus ft. Andreya Triana, Guy Hornsby, The Wrongstar Society, Golden Bug, The Brother Kite, Trick & Kubic, Goldmund, Trial & Error, Clara Hill´s Folkwaves, Breakage, Red Robin & Jakob Hilden, Neon Neon, Panty Hoes ...

» alba:
Frightened Rabbit, 30Hz, Epic45, Commix, Liquid Stranger, Labradford, Fog, All My Faith Lost ...

» kompilace:
DJ Marky & Friends (Master Plan), Steve Bug (Fabric 37)
25.11. 2007 20:00 - 22:30 » singly:
Paul Frick, Santos, Seavault, Butch, Kid Acne, Bloc Party, Lightspeed Champion, Edseven, Dizzee Rascal, Roland Appel, Battles (Four Tet rmx), 2562, These New Puritans, Luca Agnelli, Mauracher, Mephisto Odyssey ...

» alba:
Maoi, Pinch, Fink, Toshinori Kondo, Pia Burnette & Felix Kubin, The Shaky Hands, Centrozoon, John Metcalfe ...

» kompilace:
10 Years (Treibstoff), Pop Ambient 2008 (Kompakt)
18.11. 2007 20:00 - 22:30 » singly:
Vector Lovers, Sia, Rennie Pilgrem, Zander VT, Pole (Shackleton rmx), Athlete, Manuel De La Mare, Simian Mobile Disco (Armand Van Helden rmx), Foolk, 30Hz ft. Yolanda, Siouxsie, Guy J, DNA Orchestra, José Gonzáles, Digital Base, Grizzly Bear, Navid Tahernia ...

» alba:
Daft Punk, Donna Regina, Kiln, Jahcoozi, Leggo Beast, The Pyramids, Boxcutter, Lazarus, BJ Nilsen, ON ...

» kompilace:
A Number of Small Things (Morr Music), Hyper (Rewired)
11.11. 2007 20:00 - 22:30 » singly:
Recycler, Bitrok, Hint, Air Formation, S.I.M.S., Splittr, Pinch ft. Juakali, Magic Johnson, The Go! Team, UNKLE (Evil 9 rmx), Ochestra LA, Calvin Harris (Deadmau5 rmx), Dopamine, Reiner Weichhold, New Young Pony Club, Crazy Girl, Sennh, Pendulum ...

» alba:
Burial, She Wants Revenge, Tom Middleton, Steve Jansen, Fairmont, Charalambides, Arthur & Yu, Don Shtone ...

» kompilace:
Milky Disco (Lo), Shapes 07:02 (Tru Thoughts)
4.11. 2007 20:00 - 22:30 » singly:
Ellen Alien, Christian Pommer´s Drumlesson, Dave Robertson (Tim Cook rmx), Jackmate, National, Shrubbn!!, Ten & Tracer, Bass Kleph, Benny Sings, Riley Reinhold, Fabrice K & DJ Freddy, Meat Katie & D Ramirez ft. Odissi (Bassbin Twins rmx), Televise (Ulrich Schnauss rmx), Daso ...

» alba:
Sigur Ros, Susumu Yokota, Ils, Da Portables, Michaela Melián, Hot 8 Brass Band, Thurston Moore, Unique 3, Sun, Milky Globe & Friends ...

» kompilace:
Trentemoller (Remixes), James Murphy & Pat Mahoney (FabricLive)
28.10. 2007 19:00 - 21:30 » singly:
Layo & Bushwacka!, Elite Force, Cinematic Orchestra (Grey Reverend version), Bülent Gürlent, Simon Saunders, The Heavy, Justus Koehncke, Björk (Matthew Herbert rmx), DJ Nukem (Mario Zar & Marco Berto rmx), Matthew Dear (DJ Koze rmx), The Killers ft. Lou Reed, Marcus Lange, Adam Sky vs Mark Stewart (Crookers rmx), Animaltek ...

» alba:
The Quantic Soul Orchestra, PJ Harvey, Gregor Tresher, David Sylvian, Quio, F.S.Blumm, The Fire Engines, The Black Dog ...

» kompilace:
Devil in the Detail (Interchill), Little Darla has a Treat for you (Darla)
21.10. 2007 20:00 - 22:30 » singly:
Animaltek, UNKLE, Deadmau5, Minuit (Funknslocuts rmx), Architecture In Helsinki, Gebrüder Teichmann, Stateless (Henrik Schwarz rmx), Angles & Airways, Bukaddor & Fishbeck, The Teenagers, Baobinga & I.D. present Big Monster, Jahcoozi, Ingo Staar, Lethal Bizzle, Voigt & Voigt, Neo (Fine Cut Bodies rmx), The Pyramids, Pole (Mole rmx)...

» alba:
Prefuse 73, Arca, E.stonji, Ian Brown, Sawako, Uusitalo, Little Dragon, The Patron, Alexandro Franov, Cobblestone Jazz, The Prints, The Lonesomes, A Perfect Friend, Dave Gahan ...

» kompilace:
Sun Electric (Shitkatapult), Husky Rescue (Remixed)
14.10. 2007 20:00 - 22:30 » singly:
John Smith, Christian Paduraru, Everyone´s Crook vs Ils, SCSI-9, Fink, Michaela Melián, Baobinga & I.D. pres. Big Monster, Swell Session vs Domu (Charles Webster rmx), Sigur Rós, Alex Metric, 3 Channels, Tunng, Koma + Bones, Trick & Kubic ft. Daniel Águst, The Black Dog, Beto Larski ...

» alba:
Radiohead, High Contrast, Murcof, Roisin Murphy, Efterklang, Robert Strauss, Sleeping People, Ed Solo & Skool Of Thought, WZT Hearts, Kid Acne, Robert Wyatt, Quio ...

» kompilace:
Ewan Pearson (Remixes), Andrew Weatherall (Sci-Fi-Lo-Fi)
7.10. 2007 20:00 - 22:30 » singly:
Schaeben & Voss ft. Schad Privat, Hot 8 Brass Band, Chris Carter & Dopamine, Ils, Fergie, CSS, Plastique De Reve, Male Model Machine, M.I.A., Plump DJs, Rex The Dog, Kraftwerk (Hot Chip rmx), Slam (Copy Was There rmx), Daedelus, Super Flu ...

» alba:
Underworld, Canon Blue, Supermayer, White Rainbow, Sixtoo, Nancy Elisabeth, Cokiyu, Gultskra Artikler, Pram, The Beautiful Schizophonic ...

» kompilace:
Manual (Darla), Mono (Temporary Residence)
30.9. 2007 20:00 - 22:30 » singly:
Ricardo Tobar, Drift (Four Tet rmx), Quantic Soul Orchestra ft. J-Live, Elusive (Danny Lloyd rmx), Gravenhurst, Rob Vision, Reggy Van Oers,  Dan Le Sac vs Scoobius Pip, Dapayk & Padberg, To My Boy, Ed Solo & Skool Of Thought ft. Darrison, Dot Allison, Butch, Gus Gus (Trick & Kubic rmx) ...

» alba:
Jose Gonzales, Blue States, Krill.Minima, Múm, Pluramon, Frank Bretschneider, Tarentel, Szely...

» kompilace:
Swell Sessions (Remixes), Secret Love 4 (Sonar Kollektiv)
23.9. 2007 20:00 - 22:30 » singly:
Prefuse 73 ft. School Of Seven Bells, Phutura, Atomic Hooligan, Kate Nash, Swayzak (Apparat rmx). High Contrast, Radiohead (bootleg mix), Cloudland Canyon, Sascha Funke, Rennie Pilgrem, Kid Acne, Sylvain Chauveau, Lützenkirchen, Unique 3, Nicolas Stefan & Jürgen Potzkoten, Slyde, Adam Freeland...

» alba:
Lou Rhodes, Longrange, Clara Hill´s Folkwaves, Magnum 38, Valgeiir Sigurdsson, Shape Of Broad Minds, Samim, Nina Hynes & The Husbands, Caliber, Spirals, Oren Ambarchi...

» kompilace:
Shapes 07:02 (Tru Thoughts), Robag Wruhme 1998 -2007 (Musik Krause)

< Předchozí 1 14 26 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 51 Další >